Baseball card trading plus other sports cards

Sportscardfun.com Home

Sports Card Trading Board

Search for sports cards

My Sportscardfun.com good trader points: 106
This page is maintained by:
SosaWood






Page last modified on
4/17/2012 10:48:25 AM




Bob & Heathers Baseball Cards

Hello! Welcome to Bob & Heather's SCF Trader's page! We are avid Chicago Cubs fans and baseball card collectors. We collect the following Cubs players:

Kerry Wood
Starlin Castro
Ryne Sandberg
Ron Santo
Ernie Banks
Billy Williams
Sammy Sosa

Plus, we also are trading for NASCAR drivers:

Jeff Gordon
Jimmie Johnson
Danica Patrick

Also, we are trading for Chicago Bulls:

Derrek Rose
Joakim Noah

Our main focus is on Kerry Wood. Here is our Kerry Wood wantlist:

****************KERRY WOOD WANTLIST*******************
95 Signature Rookies Tetrad #36 (Corrected version)
95 Signature Rookies Tetrad Autobilia Silver
95 Signature Rookies Tetrad Autographs (Error/Kevin Wood)
96 Daytona Cubs Best #1
97 Bowman Black Ink Autographs #CA86
97 Bowman Gold Ink Autographs #CA86
97 Bowman's Best Mirror Image Refractor Inverted #MI3
98 Bowman Certified Gold Autographs #6
98 Bowman Chrome Golden Anniversary Refractors #213 /5
98 Bowman's Best Autographs Atomic Refractors #125
98 Bowman's Best Mirror Image Fusion Atomic Refractors #MI19
98 Crown Royale Cramer's Choice Premiums Autographed #8 /10
98 Pacific Online Web Cards #158 (Team Checklist)
98 Pacific Online Winners #157 (Pitching)
98 Pacific Online Winners #157 (Pitching Close-Up)
98 Pacific Online Winners #158 (Team Checklist)
98 Pinnacle Certified Mirror Red Test Issue #111
98 Pinnacle Totally Certified Platinum Gold Test Issue #111 /30
98 SP Top Prospects Destination the Show President's Edition #DS22
98 SP Top Prospects Small Town Heroes President's Edition #H23
98 Stadium Club One of a Kind #340 /150
98 Topps Gold Label Class 3 Black #99
98 Topps Gold Label Class 3 Red /25
98 Topps Stars Supernovas Gold Rainbow #S10 /5
99 Aurora Red #37
99 Black Diamond Mystery Numbers Emerald #M3 /3
99 E-X Century Essential Credentials Now #10 /10
99 Fleer Tradition Starting 9 #4 /9
99 Fleer Tradition Starting 9 #590 /9
99 Fleer Tradition Starting 9 #599 /9
99 Hasbro Starting Lineup Cards #38
99 Metal Universe Precious Metal Gems #240 /50
99 Metal Universe Precious Metal Gems #284 /50
99 Metal Universe Precious Metal Gems #299 /50
99 Pacific Crown Collection Red #62
99 Pacific Invincible Platinum Blue #33 /67
99 Pacific Prism Red #31
99 Pinheads #30
99 Pinheads Key Chains #30
99 SkyBox Thunder Super Rave #293 /25
99 Topps Action Flats Classic Uniform #12
99 Topps Gold Label Class 3 Red #98 /25
99 Topps Gold Label One to One #98 /9
99 Topps MVP Promotion #20 /100
99 Topps MVP Promotion #446 /100
99 Topps MVP Promotion #460 /100
99 Topps Record Numbers Gold #RN7 /20
99 Topps SuperChrome Refractors #5
99 UD Choice Blow Up #7
99 UD Choice Blow Up Cover Glory #2
99 UD Choice Prime Choice Reserve #29 /100
99 UD Choice StarQuest Gold #25 /100
99 UD Ionix Reciprocal #71 /100
99 Ultra Platinum Medallion #220 /50
99 Upper Deck Crowning Glory Double #CG1 /1000
99 Upper Deck Crowning Glory Triple #CG1 /25
99 Upper Deck Exclusives Level 1 #247 /100
99 Upper Deck Exclusives Level 2 #330 /10
99 Upper Deck Forte Quadruple #F11 /10
99 Upper Deck Grand Slam Record Breakers #5
99 Upper Deck Immaculate Perception Triple #I24 /25
99 Upper Deck MVP Preview #38
99 Upper Deck MVP Super Script #38 /25
99 Upper Deck Ovation A Piece of History Autographed Ball #KWAU /25
99 Upper Deck View to a Thrill Quadruple #T9 /10
99 Upper Deck Wonder Years Triple #W1 /50
00 Pacific Crown Collection Platinum Blue #54 /67
00 Pacific Crown Collection Premiere Date #54 /27
00 Pacific Emerald Green #93 /99
00 Pacific Gold #93 /199
00 Pacific Platinum Blue #93 /75
00 Vanguard Holographic Purple #59 /10

From 2002-present, we need many parallel, game used, autograph and common issues of Kerry Wood. Please send a tradelist!!

Below are our GAME USED and AUTOGRAPHS we have available for trade!

GAME USED

2000 Just Gamers Bat #JG.05 COREY PATTERSON
2000 Topps Stars Game Gear Bats #GGB3 COREY PATTERSON
2000 Vanguard Jersey #3 FRANK THOMAS
2001 Absolute Memorabilia Home Opener Souvenirs Double Base #OD50 MAGGLIO ORDONEZ 116/200
2001 Bowman Futures Game Relics Jersey #FGR-JZ JULIO ZULETA
2001 Bowman Futures Game Multiple Game Relics Jersey/Base/Helmet #MGR-JZ JULIO ZULETA
2001 Bowman's Best Locker Room Collection Lumber #LCRL-CP COREY PATTERSON
2001 Fleer Authority Diamond Cuts Bat #39 RICHARD HIDALGO
2001 Fleer Legacy Hit Kings Bat #24 COREY PATTERSON
2001 Fleer Platinum National Patch Time Jersey #40 MAGGLIO ORDONEZ
2001 Fleer Premium Brother Wood Bat #BW3 COREY PATTERSON x2
2001 Fleer Premium Brother Wood Bat #BW4 MAGGLIO ORDONEZ
2001 Leaf Certified Materials Fabric of the Game Jersey #72 MAGGLIO ORDONEZ
2001 Leaf Certified Materials Fabric of the Game Jersey #86 MARK MULDER
2001 Leaf Rookies & Stars Freshman Orientation Pants #FO-4 COREY PATTERSON
2001 Private Stock Game Gear Jersey #75 ALEX GONZALEZ
2001 Private Stock Game Gear Jersey #111 DEREK BELL
2001 SP Game Bat Milestone Edition International Bat #I-MO MAGGLIO ORDONEZ
2001 SP Game Bat Milestone Edition International Bat #I-MT MIGUEL TEJADA
2001 SP Game Bat Milestone Edition International Bat #I-OV OMAR VIZQUEL
2001 SP Game Bat Milestone Edition Milestone Bat #M-GS GARY SHEFFIELD
2001 SP Game Used Edition Authentic Fabric #MO MAGGLIO ORDONEZ
2001 SPx Winning Materials Update Trios Jersey #HDG TODD HELTON/CARLOS DELGADO/JASON GIAMBI
2001 Stadium Club Prospect Performance Jersey #PRP15 JULIO ZULETA
2001 Topps Stars Game Gear Jerseys #TSR-MO MAGGLIO ORDONEZ
2001 Upper Deck Hall of Famers Game Bat #B-BW BILLY WILLIAMS
2002 Absolute Memorbilia Team Tandems Materials Bat/Bat #TT-29 ALEX RODRIGUEZ/IVAN RODRIGUEZ
2002 Bowman Heritage Relics Jersey #BH-GM GREG MADDUX
2002 Bowman's Best Bat #115 NIC JACKSON
2002 Donruss Originals Gamers Jersey #G-13 (229/500) ROBIN VENTURA
2002 E-X Behind the Numbers Game Jersey (Pants) #2 CRAIG BIGGIO
2002 E-X Hit & Run Game Base #10 BERNIE WILLIAMS
2002 Fleer Box Score Amazing Greats Single Swatch Jersey #14 FRANK THOMAS
2002 Fleer Focus JE K Corps Game Used Jersey #1 KEVIN BROWN
2002 Fleer Hot Prospects Future Swatch Pants #89 (513/1000) RENE REYES
2002 Fleer Hot Prospects Future Swatch Pants #93 (359/1000) DEWON BRAZELTON
2002 Fleer Hot Prospects Future Swatch Pants #94 (256/1000) ANGEL BERROA
2002 Fleer Hot Prospects Future Swatch Pants #94 (620/1000) ANGEL BERROA
2002 Fleer Hot Prospects Future Swatch Pants #97 (54/1000) BRANDON DUCKWORTH
2002 Fleer Hot Prospects Future Swatch Jersey #100 (18/1000) CARLOS PENA
2002 Fleer Hot Prospects MLB Hot Materials Pants #HM-BG BRIAN GILES
2002 Fleer Hot Prospects MLB Hot Materials Jersey #HM-CP2 COREY PATTERSON
2002 Fleer Hot Prospects MLB Hot Materials Jersey #HM-FG FREDDY GARCIA
2002 Fleer Hot Prospects MLB Hot Materials Jersey #HM-RP RAFAEL PALMIERO
2002 Fleer Hot Prospects MLB Red Hot Materials Jersey #HM-CP (48/50) CARLOS PENA
2002 Fleer Hot Prospects MLB Hot Tandems Bat/Jersey #BB-FG (15/100) BRETT BOONE/FREDDY GARCIA
2002 Fleer Hot Prospects MLB Hot Tandems Bat/Jersey #JU-MT (25/100)
JUAN URIBE/MIGUEL TEJADA
2002 Fleer Hot Prospects MLB Hot Tandems Jersey/Jersey #MM-MT (62/100)
MARK MULDER/MIGUEL TEJADA
2002 Fleer Platinum Clubhouse Collection Jersey #39 OMAR VIZQUEL
2002 Fleer Showcase Baseball's Best Bat #4 ALEX RODRIGUEZ
2002 Fleer Showcase Baseball's Best Jersey #7 NOMAR GARCIAPARRA
2002 Fleer Tradition Lumber Company Game Bat #7 CLIFF FLOYD
2002 Fleer Traditiion Update This Day in History Game Used Jersey #10 SHAWN GREEN
2002 Leaf Shirt Off My Back Jersey #SB-RD RYAN DEMPSTER
2002 Leaf Certified New Generation Jersey #156 (25/500) MARK ELLIS
2002 Stadium Club Passport to the Majors Jersey #PTM-MO MAGGLIO ORDONEZ
2002 Sweet Spot USA Jerseys #USA-EM ERIC MUNSON
2002 Topps 206 Relics Series 2 Bat #TR-SB SEAN BURROUGHS
2002 Topps 206 Relics Series 2 Jersey #TR-AJ ANDRUW JONES
2002 Topps 206 Relics Series 2 Uniform #TR-IR IVAN RODRIGUEZ
2002 Topps 206 Relics Series 3 Jersey #TR-TH TODD HELTON
2002 Topps Heritage Clubhouse Collection Bat #CC-CP COREY PATTERSON
2002 Topps Prime Cuts Pine Tar Relics Bat #PCP-CP COREY PATTERSON 49/200
2002 Topps Pristine Fall Memories Bat #FM-RJ (380/425) REGGIE JACKSON
2002 Topps Pristine In The Gap Bat #IG-PL (22/425) PAUL Lo DUCA
2002 Topps Pristine Popular Demand Jersey #PD-SG (878/1000) SHAWN GREEN
2002 Topps Pristine Pristine Portions Jersey #PP-CB (246/1000) CRAIG BIGGIO
2002 Topps Pristine Pristine Portions Jersey #PP-LD (21/1000) PAUL Lo DUCA
2002 Topps Reserve Bat Relics #TRB-BW BERNIE WILLIAMS
2002 Topps Reserve Bat Relics #TRB-IR IVAN RODRIGUEZ
2002 Topps Reserve Bat Relics #TRB-TM TINO MARTINEZ
2002 Topps Reserve Uniform Relics #TRJ-IR IVAN RODRIGUEZ
2002 Topps Reserve Uniform Relics #TRJ-MO MAGGLIO ORDONEZ x2
2002 Topps Ten Relics Bat #TTR-RV ROBIN VENTURA
2002 Topps Tribute Memorable Materials Bat #MEM-JC JOE CARTER
2002 Upper Deck Ballpark Idols Field Garb Jersey #FG-JK JEFF KENT
2002 Upper Deck Diamond Connection Bat #414 (192/775) RAFAEL PALMEIRO
2002 Upper Deck Diamond Connection Bat Around Quads #BA-PBBD COREY PATTERSON/ADRIAN BELTRE/RUSSELL BRANYAN/ADAM DUNN
2002 Upper Deck MVP Game Souvenirs Jersey #J-GA GARRET ANDERSON
2002 Upper Deck Ovation Swatches Jersey #O-DE DARIN ERSTAD
2002 Upper Deck Piece of History Tape Measure Heroes Jersey #TM-MP MIKE PIAZZA
2003 Bazooka Blasts Relics Bat #BB-JD JOHNNY DAMON
2003 Bazooka Piece of Americana Relics Jersey #PA-AL AL LEITER
2003 Bowman Heritage Diamond Cuts Relics Jersey #DC-AR2 ALEX RODRIGUEZ
2003 Bowman Heritage Diamond Cuts Relics Uniform #DC-JG JASON GIAMBI
2003 Donruss Classics Dress Code Jersey #DC-71 (97/400) PAUL KONERKO
2003 Finest Bat Relics #FRB-GM GREG MADDUX
2003 Flair Greats Cut of History Game Used Jersey #7 DENNIS ECKERSLEY
2003 Flair Greats Cut of History Game Used Pants #20 JIM PALMER (2)
2003 Fleer Box Score Wave of the Future Game Used #4WF HEE SEOP CHOI
2003 Fleer Box Score World Piece Game Jersey #10WP HEE SEOP CHOI
2003 Fleer Focus JE Materialistic Plus Game Jersey #MP-AD (45/250) ADAM DUNN
2003 Fleer Hardball On the Ball Game Used Jersey #MP MIKE PIAZZA
2003 Fleer Patchworks Licensed Apparel Jersey #SG-LA (427/500) SHAWN GREEN
2003 Fleer Patchworks National Patchtime Green 300 Patch #NPT-PM2 (298/300) PEDRO MARTINEZ
2003 Fleer Patchworks Numbers Game Jersey #AR-NG ALEX RODRIGUEZ
2003 Fleer Patchworks Numbers Game Jersey #RA-NG ROBERTO ALOMAR
2003 Fleer Tradition Lumber Company Game Used Bat #NG (SP/200) NOMAR GARCIAPARRA
2003 Leaf Maple and Ash Bat #11 (79/400) CARLOS DELGADO
2003 Playoff Portraits Materials Bronze Pants #118 COREY PATTERSON 64/100
2003 Playoff Portraits Materials Combo Bronze Bat/Pants #118 COREY PATTERSON 21/50
2003 Stadium Club World Stage Relics Jersey #WS-BK BYUNG-HYUN KIM
2003 Stadium Club World Stage Relics Bat #WS-TS TSUYOSHI SHINJO
2003 Studio Big League Challenge Materials Jersey #BLC-2 MAGGLIO ORDONEZ x2
2003 Studio Big League Challenge Materials Jersey #BLC-4 LANCE BERKMAN
2003 Studio Big League Challenge Materials Jersey #BLC-48 RAFAEL PALMEIRO
2003 Studio Player Collection Jersey #25 (74/300) FREDDY GARCIA
2003 Studio Player Collection Jersey #29 (251/300) TROY GLAUS
2003 Studio Player Collection Jersey #85 (99/300) TSUYOSHI SHINJO
2003 Studio Player Collection Jersey #95 (238/300) VERNON WELLS
2003 Studio Player Collection Jersey #96 (228/300) BERNIE WILLIAMS
2003 Topps 205 Relics Jersey #TR-EMA EDGAR MARTINEZ
2003 Upper Deck Mid-Summer Star Swatches #MS-KS KAZUHIRO SASAKI
2003 Upper Deck National Pride Memorabilia #NP-EP ERIC PATTERSON
2003 Upper Deck UD Superstar Slam Jerseys #SS-FT FRANK THOMAS
2003 Upper Deck Vintage Men With Hats GU Cap #MH-BW BERNIE WILLIAMS
2004 Bazooka Adventures Relics Jersey #BA-HN HIDEO NOMO
2004 Bazooka Blasts Bat Relics #BB-AH AUBREY HUFF
2004 Bazooka Blasts Bat Relics #BB-IR IVAN RODRIGUEZ
2004 Diamond Kings DK Materials Framed Bronze Jersey/Jersey #147 (40/50) CHAD GAUDIN
2004 Fleer Authentix Game Jersey #JA-AS ALFONSO SORIANO
2004 Fleer Authentix Game Jersey Unripped #JA-AR (4/50) ALEX RODRIGUEZ
2004 Fleer Platinum Nameplates Team Patch #NPN/BZ (108/515) BARRY ZITO
2004 Fleer Platinum Portraits Game Jersey #PP-AP ALBERT PUJOLS
2004 Fleer Tradition Diamond Tributes Jersey #DT-DW DONTRELLE WILLIS
2004 Fleer Tradition Stand Outs Game Used Pants #SO-BW BRANDON WEBB
2004 Playoff Prestige Diamond Heritage Material Bat #DH-20 ALFONSO SORIANO
2004 Playoff Prestige Players Collection Jersey #PC-23 DONTRELLE WILLIS
2004 Playoff Prestige Players Collection Jersey #PC-27 GARRET ANDERSON
2004 Playoff Prestige Players Collection Jersey #PC-70 RAFAEL FURCAL
2004 Playoff Prestige Players Collection Jersey #PC-94 TODD HELTON
2004 Playoff Prestige Players Collection Jersey Platinum #PC-3 (40/50) ADAM DUNN
2004 Topps Cracker Jack Take Me Out to the Ballgame Relics #TB-TH TODD HELTON
2004 Ultra Season Crowns Game Used Jersey #29 (223/399) VLADIMIR GUERRERO
2004 Upper Deck Vintage Timeless Teams Quad Bats #TT-10 (115/175) JEFF KENT/JEFF BAGWELL/CRAIG BIGGIO/LANCE BERKMAN
2005 Bowman Heritage Future Greatness Jersey #FG-FP FELIX PIE x2
2005 Topps Updates & Highlights All-Star Stitches Jersey #ASR-ARA ARAMIS RAMIREZ
2005 Topps Updates & Highlights All-Star Stitches Jersey #ASR-DL DERREK LEE
2006 Bowman Draft Future's Game Prospects Relics #FG24 DAVIS ROMERO
2006 Fleer Showcase Stitches Jersey #SS-IR IVAN RODRIGUEZ
2006 Fleer Showcase Stitches Jersey #SS-KS KAZ MATSUI
2006 Fleer Tradition Traditional Threads Jersey #TT-GR KHALIL GREENE
2006 Topps Allen & Ginter Relics Jersey #AGR-JP JAKE PEAVY
2006 Topps Turkey Red Relics Jersey #TRR-TH TORII HUNTER
2006 Ultra Feel the Game Jersey #FG-BA BOBBY ABREU
2006 Ultra Ultra Fine Fabrics Jersey #FM-VW VERNON WELLS
2006 Upper Deck Ovation Apparel #OA-TH TREVOR HOFFMAN
2006 Upper Deck Sweet Spot Super Sweet Swatch #SW-VM VICTOR MARTINEZ (188/299)
2006 Upper Deck Sweet Spot Super Sweet Swatch #SW-WE DAVID WELLS (34/299)
2008 Upper Deck UD Game Materials 1997 Jersey #97-TH TODD HELTON
2008 Upper Deck UD Game Materials 1998 Jersey #98-EG ERIC GAGNE
2010 Topps Allen & Ginter Relics #AGR-JD JOHN DANKS
2010 Topps Allen & Ginter Relics #AGR-YE YUNEL ESCOBAR
2010 Topps 206 Mini Framed Relics Piedmont #TR-BM BOBBY MURCER

Below are the AUTOGRAPHS we have available for trade:

1995 Classic Five Sport Autographs #120 DERREK LEE
1997 Donruss Signature Autographs #66 DERREK LEE
1998 Best Autographs Player of the Year #2 DERMAL BROWN
1998 Best Autographs Player of the Year #4 ADAM EATON
1998 Best Autographs Player of the Year #9 BILLY KOCH
1998 Best Autographs Player of the Year #14 CARL PAVANO
1998 Best Autographs Player of the Year #15 DANNY PEOPLES
1998 Best Autographs Player of the Year #17 BRIAN ROSE
1998 Best Autographs Player of the Year #22 A.J. ZAPP
1998 Best Autographs Signature Series #42 MARC PISCIOTTA
1998 Donruss Signature Autographs #65 MAGGLIO ORDONEZ
1999 Bowman Autographs #BA21 ROOSEVELT BROWN
1999 Bowman Autographs #BA48 DERRICK GIBSON
1999 Just Autographs COREY PATTERSON (Walking w/bat tucked under right arm)
1999 Skybox Premium Autographics #6 ROOSEVELT BROWN
1999 Team Best Autographs #2 TONY ARMAS JR.
1999 Team Best Autographs #5 NICK BIERBRODT
1999 Team Best Autographs #47 COREY PATTERSON
1999 Team Best Autographs #52 PAUL RIGDON
2000 Bowman Autographs #DK DAVID KELTON
2000 Bowman Autographs #MM MIKE MEYERS
2000 Bowman Autographs #JZ JULIO ZULETA
2000 Bowman Draft Autographs #BDPA5 JULIO ZULETA
2000 Fleer Showcase Fresh Ink #30 PABLO OZUNA
2000 Revolution MLB Game Ball Signatures #23 RUBEN MATEO
2000 Royal Rookies Futures High Yield Autographs #4 ROOSEVELT BROWN
2000 Skybox Autographics #21 ORLANDO CABRERA
2000 Skybox Autographics #81 COLE LINIAK
2000 Skybox Autographics #115 CHRIS SINGLETON
2000 SP Top Prospects Chirography #BEN BEN CHRISTENSEN
2000 Team Best Rookies Autographs #38 MIKE MEYERS
2000 Topps Gallery Autographs #CP COREY PATTERSON
2001 Bowman Autographs #BA-DWK DAVID KELTON
2001 Bowman Autographs #BA-LM LUIS MONTANEZ
2001 Bowman Autographs #BA-SDS STEVE SMYTH
2001 Bowman Draft Autographs #BDPA-ANC ANTOINE CAMERON
2001 E-X Prospect Autographs #102 195/1999 (Only 800 autographed)
2001 Finest Autographs #FA-DCP COREY PATTERSON
2001 Fleer Autographics #75 COREY PATTERSON
2001 Fleer Autographics #111 JULIO ZULETA
2001 SP Authentic Chirography #DEs DAVID ESPINOSA
2001 SPx #147 Jersey/Autograph COREY PATTERSON
2001 Stadium Club Lone Star Signatures #LS12 COREY PATTERSON
2001 Topps Fusion Autographs #FA6 DERREK LEE
2001 Topps Golden Anniversary Autographs #GAA-LM LUIS MONTANEZ
2001 Topps Golden Anniversary Autographs #GAA-MO MAGGLIO ORDONEZ
2001 Topps Opening Day Autographs #ODA-CP COREY PATTERSON
2001 Topps Team Topps Legends Autographs #TT27R ANDY PAFKO
2002 Bowman Autographs #BA-JLW JEROME WILLIAMS
2002 Bowman Chrome #386 BRIAN WOLFE
2002 Bowman Chrome X-Fractors #401 ADAM ROLLER
2002 Bowman Heritage 1954 Reprints Autographs #BHRA-DM DON MUELLER
2002 Donruss Best of Fan Club Autographs #235 (172/500) DENNIS TANKERSLEY
2002 Donruss Classics Significant Signatures #115 (221/500) JUAN PENA
2002 Finest #104 CLINT NAGEOTTE
2002 Studio Private Signings #19 (20/25) CARLOS LEE
2003 Bowman Heritage Signs of Greatness #SG-FP FELIX PIE
2003 Donruss Classics Significant Signatures #180 NIC JACKSON 4/500
2003 Donruss Team Heroes Autographs #398 /250 ERIC JUNGE
2003 Topps Autographs #TA-MTH MARCUS THAMES
2003 Topps Heritage Real One Autographs Red Ink #RO-MBL (33/54) MIKE BLYZKA
2004 Bowman Sterling #BS-RH Autographed Bat RYAN HARVEY
2004 Playoff Prestige Xtra Bases Red Autographs #105 (20/25) J.D. DURBIN
2006 Bowman Chrome #224 JAMES LONEY
2006 Bowman Chrome Draft Draft Picks #DP83 MATT LONG
2006 Fleer Showcase Fresh Ink Autograph #FI-JB JOE BLANTON
2006 Topps 52 Signatures #52S-AS ANIBAL SANCHEZ
2006 Topps 52 Signatures #52S-EG ENRIQUE GOZALEZ
2006 Topps 52 Signatures #52S-TJB T.J. BOHN
2006 Topps Chrome #347 WILLIE EYRE
2006 Topps Turkey Red Autographs Gold #TRA-DL DERREK LEE (3/5)
2006 Upper Deck Ovation Spotlight Signatures #SS-MG MIKE GONZALEZ
2006 Upper Deck Sweet Spot Signatures #126 RYAN GARKO (9/275)
2006 Upper Deck Sweet Spot Signatures #159 JEFF HARRIS (186/275)
2008 Topps Monents & Milestones Rookie Autographs #RA-BJ BRANDON JONES
2008 Topps Moments & Milestones Rookie Autographs #RA-FP FELIPE PAULINO
2008 Topps Moments & Milestones Rookie Autographs #RA-JM JONATHAN MELOAN
2008 Upper Deck Season Highlights Signatures #SHS-MO MICAH OWINGS
2009 Bowman Chrome Prospects #BCP104 ARGENIS DIAZ
2010 Bowman Platinum Autographs #BPA-JMA JUSTIN MARKS
2010 Bowman Platinum Autographs #BPA-TS TONY SANCHEZ
2010 Topps Allen & Ginter Autographs #AGA-DM DANIEL McCUTCHEN
2010 Topps 206 Mini Framed American Caramel Autographs #ACA-CG CHRIS GETZ

Below are all the INSERTS, PARALLELS, SP's & COMMONS we have available for trade:

2010

***BOWMAN CHROME***

COMMONS
Send wantlists!

PROSPECTS
112,122,129,135,142,146,154,155,162,165,175,185,192(2),196,198,200,205,209,217,218

PROSPECTS BLUE REFRACTORS /899
124, 156

PROSPECTS GOLD REFRACTORS /25
140

REFRACTORS
#40 Helton
#122 H. Ramirez
#191 T. Wood

TOPPS 100 REFRACTOR /499
#TPC64 J. Iglesias

USA
1,2,5,11,13,19

***BOWMAN PLATINUM***

COMMONS
Send wantlist

***TOPPS 206***

COMMONS
Send wantlist

SP's (NO NUMBER VARIATIONS)
Joe Mauer
Andrew McCutchen
Ian Desmond

SP's
#345 Mantle Checklist

BRONZE
#3 McLouth
#22 Kouzmanoff
#47 Weeks
#75 Francis
#82 Swisher
#99 Mathewson
#117 F. Sanchez
#153 Braun
#160 Aybar
#184 C. Jones
#189 N. Johnson
#190 Kawakami
#201 F. Gutierrez
#226 J. Sanchez
#237 Pavano
#238 Jimenez
#262 Mora
#274 Beltre

MINI AMERICAN CARAMEL
#120 Griffey Jr.
#131 Tulowitzki
#158 Mejia
#209 Hunter

MINI CYCLE /99
#49 V. Wells
#101 Pettitte

MINI HISTORICAL EVENTS
5,6,9,11,14,18

MINI OLD MILL
#210 Pence
#222 T. Seaver

MINI PIEDMONT
#150 Ludwick
#246 Ibanez
#264 Kaline
#276 Bartlett

MINI POLAR BEAR
#270 Romero

***TOPPS ALLEN & GINTER***

COMMONS
Send wantlist

SP's
302,304,307,311,317,320,321,328,329,334,343,348

BASEBALL HIGHLIGHTS
#AGHS1 Utley
#AGHS12 Tulowitzki

MINI
#320 Sizemore
#341 Garland

MINI A & G BACK
#80 Venable
#157 Youkilis
#173 Rollins
#237 Millwood
#281 Suzuki

MINI BLACK
#50 Bay
#140 B. Allen
#338 Liriano

MINI LORDS of OLYMPUS
6,12

MINI MONSTERS of the MESOZOIC
8

MINI NATIONAL ANIMALS
22,40,41

MINI SAILORS of the SEVEN SEAS
5

MINI WORLD'S WORDSMITHS
8

N43
#N43-AM McCutchen

THIS DAY in HISTORY
#1 Utley
#5 C. Jones
#6 Roberts
#11 Bay
#13 Dunn
#14 Verlander
#17 Mauer
#20 Sabathia
#21 Ordonez
#22 Sizemore
#24 Votto
#28 Reyes
#30 Matsui
#35 J. Johnson
#38 Thome
#39 Hunter
#59 Pence
#60 Halladay
#62 Youkilis
#63 Soriano
#65 Greinke
#73 Kinsler
#74 C. Lee
#75 Rivera

***TOPPS CHROME***

COMMONS
Send wantlist

206 CHROME BLUE REFRACTORS /199
#TC36 S. Drew

206 CHROME REFRACTORS /499
#TC8 Prado

BLUE REFRACTORS /599
#11 Duke
#51 V. Wells
#137 Braun

REFRACTORS
#32 Pujols
#33 D. Murphy
#45 Figgins
#47 Harden
#50 Mauer
#83 O. Hudson (2)
#91 W. Rodriguez
#104 Helton
#136 Soriano
#139 J. Reyes
#166 B. Roberts
#167 F. Gutierrez
#220 W. Davis

XFRACTORS
#16 Kendrick
#26 Saunders
#27 Lincecum
#38 Ichiro
#52 Tejada
#54 Phillips
#71 Granderson
#91 W. Rodriguez
#92 F. Hernandez
#119 Zimmerman (2)
#191 Donaldson (2)

2009

***BOWMAN CHROME***

COMMONS
Send wantlist

BLUE REFRACTORS /150
#39 Garza
#187 Y. Molina

PROSPECTS
131,133,134,136,137,138,140,141,142,143,146,147 (2),148,151,152,154,156,162,163,164,165,167 (2),168 (2),169,171,174 (2),177,181,182,186,188,190,191,193,195,196,197

PROSPECTS REFRACTORS /500
#128 Nieves

PROSPECTS XFRACTORS /250
#142 Dydalewicz

REFRACTORS
43,165,169,180,182,186,208,211

WORLD BASEBALL CLASSIC PROSPECTS
23,24(2),25,27(2),28,30,31(2),32,34,35,36,41,43,44,47,50,51,53,54,55,57,60

WORLD BASEBALL CLASSIC PROSPECTS REFRACTORS /500
#21 Aoki
#36 Durango

XFRACTORS /250
#72 Kershaw
#97 Tejada
#133 Crosby

***TOPPS***

COMMONS
Send Wantlist

LEGENDS of the GAME
#10 J. Foxx
#GM G. Maddux

TOPPS TOWN
#1 A. Rodriguez
#40 McLouth

WBC STARS
#17 A. Rios

***UPPER DECK***

COMMONS
Send wantlist

ROOKIE DEBUT
#FP F. Perez
#PC P. Coke

STARQUEST COMMON
#35 Hamels
#43 Bruce

2008

***TOPPS MOMENTS & MILESTONES***

BASE SET /150 (Variations)
#1 A. Rodriguez (81, 101, 175, 208)
#3 F. Thomas (4, 40, 69, 145)
#8 Maddux (25, 116, 302)
#10 Pence (47)
#13 Pujols (40, 55, 120)
#17 Ortiz (12)
#21 Byrnes (30)
#27 Ordonez (18)
#28 Howard (132)
#32 Hoffman (84, 158, 363)
#33 Griffey Jr. (16, 140)
#34 Hafner (37)
#39 Granderson (13)
#44 Papelbon (31)
#47 Crawford (46)
#51 Sabathia (61, 94, 159)
#52 Sheffield (16, 91, 342, 436)
#65 Posada (34)
#66 Reyes (34)
#68 Tejada (2)
#70 Cano (72)
#79 Clemens (3)
#84 Smoltz (82)
#85 Thome (318, 335, 364, 460)
#87 Santana (7, 182, 212, 238)
#89 Cust (13)
#92 H. Ramirez (113)
#101 Hawpe (13, 26, 105)
#102 Lowell (86)
#107 Kazmir (63, 165)
#108 F. Sanchez (12, 52, 100)
#109 Guthrie (1, 4)
#112 Pettitte (21, 86, 89)
#116 Chavez (17)
#118 M. Ramirez (86)
#119 M. Ramirez (8, 39)
#122 Kent (13)
#135 V. Guerrero (19)
#139 M. Cabrera (5, 63, 140, 160)
#141 P. Martinez (58, 77, 102, 136, 293)
#144 Roberts (4)
#166 Seth Smith
#171 Chris Seddon
#172 Wladimir Balentien

BLACK /25
#8 Maddux (252)
#15 Pujols (6)
#28 Howard (51)
#44 Papelbon (75)
#50 C. Guillen (19)
#54 Willis (8)
#56 Soriano (111)
#85 Thome (296)
#92 H. Ramirez (32)
#95 Bedard (174)
#125 Holliday (3)
#134 Braun (13)
#137 Glavine (212)
#187 Brandon Jones

BLUE /10
#12 Pujols (37)
#52 Sheffield (176)
#71 Halladay (19)
#93 Okajima (24)
#125 Holliday (126)

***UPPER DECK***

COMMONS
Send wantlist

O-PEE-CHEE
CP-C. Pena
CU-Utley
CY-C. Young
DH-Haren
DJ-Jeter
DL-D. Lee
DM-Matsuzaka
DO-D. Ortiz

PRESIDENTIAL PREDICTORS
1,2

YANKEE LEGACY COLLECTION
#6084 T. Martinez
#6109 O'Neill
#6134 O'Neill
#6159 Pettitte

2006

***BOWMAN***

COMMONS
39,61,68,82,86,87,95,97,101,116,122,123(2),125,134,145,153,160,189(2),197,200,209,210,213

DRAFT (BDP)
1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,38,39,40,43,44,45,47,48,49,50,51,53,54,55

DRAFT GOLD (BDP)
2,3,5,6,7,9,10

DRAFT WHITE /225
#5 M. Cabrera

DRAFT PICKS (DP)
2,4,6,7,8,9,11,15,16,17,18,23,25,28,29,30,31,34,36,37,39,42,43,44,45,48,49,50,55,57,59,64,65

DRAFT PICKS GOLD (DP)
5 (2),7,13,24,26,30,32,38,51,56,63

FUTURE'S GAME (FG)
4,13,16,20,22,23,26,30,33,34,35,36,42,43

FUTURE'S GAME GOLD (FG)
5,10,24

GOLD
12,14,15,54,61,68,96,111,113,129,133,153,160,180,189,190,192,210

PROSPECTS (B)
3,11,17,22,24,33(2),35,36(2),38,43,49,55,56,58,60(2),69,71,75,76,88,90,94,96

BOWMAN PROSPECTS GOLD (B)
17,20,35,43,76

***BOWMAN CHROME***

COMMONS
8, 9, 26, 27, 48, 51, 53, 60, 62, 65, 102, 104, 106, 114, 147, 150, 152, 162, 174, 175, 185, 209

DRAFT (BDP)
1,14,15.16,21,22,24,25,29,31,36,38

DRAFT REFRACTORS (BDP)
28

DRAFT PICKS (DP)
6,7,11,17,18,28,30,31,34,36,37,40,42,43,44,45,48,49,59,65

DRAFT PICKS XFRACTORS /299
54

FUTURE'S GAME (FG)
13,20,22,23(2),30,33,34,35,36,42

FUTURE'S GAME REFRACTORS
32

REFRACTORS
#9 B. Roberts
#61 D. DeJesus
#105 T. Hafner

***FLAIR SHOWCASE***

COMMONS
6,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,18,21,23,25,26,27,31,32,35,36,38,41,42,43,44,46,48,49,50,53,54,55,58,59,60,61,62,66,67,68,69,70,72,74,76,77,82,86,90,91,94,95,96,97,98,99

FIELD BOX SP'S
106,127,130,141,147

SUITE LEVEL SP'S
171,200

SUITE LEVEL LEGACY
#171 Randy Johnson (125/150)

UPPER DECK LEGACY
#1 Jeremy Hermida (101/150)

HOT NUMBERS
#HN-16 J. Santana
#HN-23 M. Tejada
#HN-28 T. Helton

WAVE of the FUTURE
#WF-9 C. Granderson
#WF-11 M. Jacobs
#WF-21 B. Johnson
#WF-23 J. Papelbon

WORLD BASEBALL CLASSIC MOMENTS
#CM-27 Seung Yeop Lee
#CM-34 V. Castilla

***FLEER TRADITION***

COMMONS
SEND WANT LIST

BLACK & WHITE PARALLELS
17 Anderson
59 Barrett
179 Polanco

BLUE CHIP PROSPECTS
1 Zimmerman
6 Willingham
12 Cain
13 Wainwright
19 Hamels
21 Weaver
24 Denorfia

DIAMOND TRIBUTE
7 Tejada
9 Hafner
13 Biggio
25 V. Wells

GOUDEY GREATS
73 Beckett

GRASS ROOTS
2 Pujols
7 Ramirez
8 Santana
14 Colon
15 Kent
21 Chavez
25 Teixeira

SEPIA PARALLELS
29 Hamels
35 Burnett
71 Kuo
77 Cain
83 Peralta
128 Abreu
134 Bay
170 Grudzielanek
176 Bonderman
178 C. Guillen

TRIPLE CROWN CONTENDERS
5 Teixeira
8 Helton
11 Matsui

***TOPPS 52***
COMMONS
Send wantlist

SP's
289,296,310,311 (Yellow)

CHROME /1952
#3 Denorfia
#11 Coats
#31 Dorta
#85 J. Johnson

CHROME REFRACTORS /552
#38 Kinsler

DEBUT FLASHBACKS
#14 M. Ramirez
#18 F. Thomas

DEBUT FLASHBACKS CHROME /1952
#3 D. Wright

DYNAMIC DUOS
3,4,6,13,14

***TOPPS ALLEN & GINTER***

COMMONS
3,8,24,69,75,92,98,99,106,112,114,116,129,130,131,138,144,147,169,172,173,177,179,187,193,198,207,211,216,220,225,238,257,266,269,281,289,290,291,297,304,306,308,320,324,328,334,336,338,346

DICK PEREZ COLLECTION

#1 Green
#3 Tejada
#9 Helton
#10 I. Rodriguez
#13 Sweeney
#14 Guerrero
#16 C. Lee
#17 Santana
#20 Street
#21 Abreu
#23 Peavy
#29 V. Wells

MINI'S
#68 Weeks
#103 A. Boone
#122 Penny
#126 Beltran
#166 Capuano
#190 Podsednik
#203 Bradley
#237 Jenkins
#240 Lidge
#258 Duffy
#298 F. Alou

***TOPPS CHROME***

COMMONS
SEND WANT LIST

BLACK REFRACTORS
#133 A. LaRoche (112/549)
#144 M. Morris (252/549)
#199 E. Santana (347/549)
#237 J. Rivera (353/549)

DECLARATION OF INDEPENDENCE
#SDC-PL P. Livingston
#SDC-RHL R. Henry Lee

DECLARATION OF INDEPENDENCE REFRACTORS
#SDC-ER E. Rutledge
#SDC-WW W. Whipple
#SDC-WWI W. Williams

RED REFRACTORS
#299 C. Janssen (18/90)

REFRACTORS
#2 G. Atkins
#94 F. Thomas
#103 M. Teixeira
#222 J. Estrada
#224 G. Sheffield
#246 J. Santana

UNITED STATES CONSTITUTION
#SCC-BF B. Franklin
#SCC-JDI J. Dickinson
#SCC-TF T. Fitzsimons
#SCC-WF W. Few

UNITED STATES CONSTITUTION REFRACTORS
#SCC-JW J. Wilson

***TOPPS OPENING DAY***

RED FOIL
#123 M. Ordonez (1678/2006)

SPORTS ILLUSTRATED FOR KIDS
#4 Jeter
#6 I. Rodriguez
#7 M. Cabrera
#9 J. Wilson
#12 E. Chavez
#14 J. Lugo
#16 N. Johnson/R. Johnson
#20 T. Helton/K. Greene
#22 Ichiro/J. Damon
#23 C. Biggio/J. Wilson
#25 C. Jones/M. Giles

***TOPPS TURKEY RED***

COMMONS
SEND WANT LIST

SP'S
#357 C. Shelton
#392 M. Ensberg
#451 S. Kazmir
#481 R. Madson

BLACK BORDERS
322 Kotsay
351 Piazza (New York Mets)
359 J. Vazquez
537 A. Rios

CABINET (OVERSIZED)
TR-DJ D. Jeter

RED BORDERS
335 Burnett
347 C. Lee
350 Ichiro
357 Shelton
358 Figgins
360 C. Jones
368 J. Estrada
391 Dye
397 Vizquel
400 Bonds
402 J. Patterson
409 C. Guillen
422 F. Hernandez
439 M. Morris
457 Berkman
459 Nady (San Diego)
462 Colon
489 Utley
505 P. Martinez
511 Clement
513 Mussina
518 Pettitte
531 Cordero
538 J. Vidro
544 Capuano
547 Duffy
551 C. Wilson
554 J. Francis
556 W. Taveras
561 L. Hernandez (San Francisco)
567 Chacon
579 J. Rollins (In the Hole Checklist)
585 T. Seaver (Cincinnati)
592 C. Jackson
595 Soler
614 H. Ramirez
621 Kubel
628 Pelfrey
630 Verlander

WHITE BORDERS
385 Glaus
438 B. Myers
456 Furcal
483 Berroa
528 Crede
550 Schilling
576 D. Wright/C. Floyd (Touch 'Em All Checklist)
587 J. Palmer (Baltimore)
597 C. James


***ULTRA***

COMMONS
SEND WANT LIST

DIAMOND PRODUCERS
2 C. Jones
7 Teixeira (2)
9 Kent
10 Pujols
12 M. Cabrera
15 Guerrero
16 Tejada
21 D. Wright
22 Bay
23 Dunn

GOLD MEDALLION
16 Crosby
24 Chacin
25 C. Jones
26 A. Jones
39 Carpenter
51 Kazmir
53 Lugo
72 Lowry
75 Sabathia
80 Ichiro
81 Sexson
82 F. Hernandez
92 Reyes
95 Piazza
107 Lopez
109 Peavy
116 Utley
128 Young
130 Blalock
131 K. Rogers
136 J. Damon
137 Renteria
138 Schilling
148 Francis
151 Sweeney
163 Mauer
165 Stewart
172 Buehrle
184 Andino
186 Demaria
187 Bayliss
190 Myrow
192 Flores
193 Sandoval

HOME RUN KINGS
3 A. Jones
9 Dunn (2)
11 Sexson
12 Soriano
14 Sheffield (2)

MIDSUMMER CLASSIC KINGS
2 Piazza
3 Jeter
5 R. Johnson (2)
6 Tejada (2)
8 Anderson
9 P. Martinez

RBI KINGS
4 Teixeira
6 A. Jones
7 Bagwell
11 Pujols
12 Helton
13 M. Cabrera
14 Matsui (2)
18 Guerrero
19 L. Gonzalez (2)
20 Piazza

RISING STARS
3 Francoeur (2)
5 Utley
7 Duke
8 Kazmir

STRIKEOUT KINGS
1 Clemens
3 Peavy
4 R. Johnson
6 Carpenter
9 C. Zambrano
10 Smoltz

***UPPER DECK SERIES 2***

DIAMOND DEBUT
#DD-58 M. Jacobs
#DD-82 R. Yount

PLAYER HIGHLIGHTS
#PH-3 T. Hafner

RUN PRODUCERS
#RP-8 Jeter

SILVER SPECTRUM
#981 J. Shields (63/99)

SPEED to BURN
#SB-7 J. Reyes

***UPPER DECK OVATION***

COMMONS
SEND WANT LIST

SP'S
#114 S. Schumaker (29/999)

CENTER STAGE
#CS-BC B. Crosby

CURTAIN CALLS
#CC-DC D. Cabrera

GOLD
#26 S. Kazmir (450/499)
#63 M. Ramirez (93/499)

OVATION NATION
#ON-NH N. Matsunaka

SUPERSTAR THEATER
#ST-AP A. Pujols
#ST-HM H. Matsui
#ST-TH T. Hafner

***UPPER DECK SWEET SPOT***

COMMONS
SEND WANT LIST

SP'S
SEE AUTOGRAPH LIST

2004

***BAZOOKA***

4 on 1 STICKER
#19 Lo Duca/Lieberthal/Giles/A. Jones
#21 Glaus/E. Martinez/M. Ramirez/Ibanez
#23 Edmonds/Sheffield/Wilson/Green
#24 B. Williams/Pierre/Beckett/Mussina (2)
#25 R. Hernandez/Kendall/Phillips/Pierzynski
#26 Burrell/Nix/Cameron/Floyd

COMICS
#BC3 H. Blalock
#BC5 D. Willis (2)
#BC7 C. Delgado
#BC8 R. Furcal
#BC10 N. Garciaparra
#BC14 B. Mueller (2)
#BC16 A. Pujols
#BC24 Astros No Hit Yankees (2)

MINI'S
#3 Hillenbrand
#10 Podsednik
#28 G. Myers
#33 O. Cabrera
#36 Loaiza
#58 Floyd
#65 G. Anderson
#77 Lowe
#81 Vina
#82 Catalanotto
#93 G. Maddux
#96 Waechter
#114 Colon
#117 E. Martinez
#120 Webb
#129 Beltre
#131 Cornejo
#141 McGriff
#149 Meche
#161 Biggio
#175 Schilling
#184 Bonderman
#216 Wolf
#229 Buehrle
#237 Munson
#244 Mauer
#254 A. Hill
#256 R. Wagner
#260 Z. Greinke
#262 E. Duncan
#273 Z. Miner
#280 D. Murphy

RED CHUNKS
#6 Neagle
#8 Burnett
#12 Mussina
#17 V. Zambrano
#20 Lo Duca
#21 Nevin
#33 O. Cabrera
#36 Loaiza
#49 Cameron
#55 Byrd
#60 Lieberthal
#77 Lowe
#82 Catalanotto
#85 M. Lowell
#110 D. Ortiz
#113 Beckett
#117 E. Martinez
#144 K. Wells
#161 Biggio
#171 J. Guillen
#184 Bonderman
#189 M. Mora
#212 Konerko
#223 P. Wilson
#229 Buehrle
#237 Munson
#241 Nivar
#249 B. Crosby
#251 D. Garcia
#254 A. Hill
#256 R. Wagner
#260 Z. Greinke
#262 E. Duncan
#266 Morneau
#267 B. Snyder
#275 Y. Molina (2)

STAND UPS
#2 Thome
#5 Willis
#9 Helton
#10 M. Cabrera
#13 A. Rodriguez

TATTOOS
#AD Adam Dunn
#AP Albert Pujols
#AS Alfonso Soriano
#BP Brad Penny (Marlins)
#BW Bernie Williams
#DW Dontrelle Willis
#EC Eric Chavez
#GJ Geoff Jenkins
#GM Greg Maddux
#HN Hideo Nomo
#SG Shawn Green
#TAH Tim Hudson

***DIAMOND KINGS***

BRONZE
#159 D. Murphy (26/100)

BRONZE FRAMED
#35 Webb

TEAM TIMELINE
#TT-8 Dawson/Grace

***FLEER AUTHENTIX***

BALCONY
#103 Ryan Wagner (33/100)

BALLPARK CLASSICS
#2BC Soriano
#5BC Giambi

CLUB BOX
#24 M. Ramirez (16/25)

TICKET STUDS
#1TS Garciaparra
#4TS M. Prior
#7TS Thome
#10TS Willis

***FLEER PLATINUM***

BIG SIGNS
#4BS Giambi
#6BS Garciaparra
#14BS C. Jones (2)

PLATINUM FINISH
#177 Durham (5/100)

PLATINUM PORTRAITS
#4PP M. Prior
#6PP Jeter

SCOUTING REPORT
#3SR Baldelli

***FLEER TRADITION***

CAREER TRIBUTES
#10CT Kaline (1272/1974)

DIAMOND TRIBUTES
#8DT Piazza
#9DT Giambi
#13DT Helton
#15DT R. Johnson
#17DT Beckett

THIS DAY in HISTORY
#9TDH Millwood
#14TDH Matsui
#15TDH Blalock

***LEAF***

SUNDAY DRESS SECOND EDITION
#SD-8 M. Ordonez

***PLAYOFF PRESTIGE***

ACHIEVEMENTS
#A-5 Musial
#A-9 Ripken Jr.
#A-12 R. Henderson

CHANGING STRIPES
#CS-1 R. Henderson
#CS-5 Rolen

CONNECTIONS
#C-3 Pujols/Rolen

LEAGUE LEADERS
#LL-1 A. Rodriguez
#LL-8 Jeter

PRESTIGIOUS PROS
#PP-1 M. Prior

XTRA BASES BLACK (HOBBY)
#57 M. Nakamura (8/75)
#110 C. Cordero (11/75)
#173 B. Boone (13/75)

***TOPPS CHROME***

BLACK REFRACTORS
#89 K. Farnsworth

***TOPPS CRACKER JACK***

MINI BLUE
#42 O. Hudson
#149 C. Delgado

***TOPPS HERITAGE***

CHROME
#THC77 Ansman (1584/1955)
#THC78 Gosling (1516/1955)
#THC88 T. Self (1237/1955)

***ULTRA***

GOLD MEDALLION
#1 M. Ordonez
#16 Ponson
#22 R. Alomar
#30 Hudson
#44 Monroe
#64 M. Giles
#72 Cruz Jr.
#80 Fick
#89 M. Ramirez
#103 Loaiza
#114 Chacon
#115 Delgado
#117 Worrell
#126 Redding
#129 B. Wagner
#134 Foulke
#148 Beckett
#150 Choi
#169 Eckstein
#170 Gagne
#185 V. Zambrano
#186 Clemens
#191 Floyd
#204 Bootcheck
#208 E. Jackson
#212 P. Redman

RBI KINGS
#6RK A. Rodriguez

ULTRA PERFORMERS
#3UP Bonds
#4UP Matsui
#8UP Blalock
#14UP Baldelli

***UPPER DECK VINTAGE***

BLACK & WHITE
#68 Gibbons
#89 Smoltz
#97 D. Wells
#174 L. Hernandez
#194 M. Cabrera
#212 Thome
#280 Dye
#307 Nomo (PBP)
#308 Oswalt (PBP)
#315 Hudson (2)
#330 Ponson

OLD JUDGE
#OJ-11 R. Johnson
#OJ-16 Halladay
#OJ-28 Chavez

2003

***BAZOOKA***

4 on 1 STICKER
#8 Guerrero/Edmonds/Ramirez/Wilkerson
#10 B. Williams/Griffey Jr./Ichiro/Dunn
#11 Olerud/Lieberthal/Long/Henson
#13 R. Johnson/Clemens/P. Martinez/Maddux

COMICS
#21 M. Tejada

MINI'S
#8 J. Lopez
#13 R. Lopez
#36 N. Johnson
#40 Cordova
#41 B. Myers
#47 Mabry
#53 Abreu
#72 Hairston
#93 P. Reese
#128 E. Burks
#132 Ibanez
#161 Huber
#166 D. Willis
#218 Ohka
#231 Baldelli
#240 Konerko
#267 J. Damon
#276 T. Martinez

SILVER
#1 L. Castillo
#7 Bazooka Joe (A's)
#7 Bazooka Joe (White Sox)
#32 Lowe
#37 Spivey
#48 Hunter
#52 W. Miller
#66 W. Harris
#71 A. Kennedy
#77 Floyd
#120 Berkman
#126 Gibbons
#135 Sexson
#173 Julio
#198 Hillenbrand
#214 Loney
#233 A. Gonzalez
#266 McGriff

STAND UPS
#17 Schilling

***BOWMAN HERITAGE***

BOX TOPPERS
#2 Weeks

FACSIMILE SIGNATURE
#2 Helton
#7 C. Patterson
#14 Pierzynski
#20 Prior
#21 S. Stewart (2)
#27 Huff
#33 Burnett
#34 Vizquel
#44 M. Mora
#67 Chacon
#69 Halladay
#77 Durazo
#98 Casey
#106 Mueller
#111 Crawford (2)
#112 Rolen
#124 Lowell
#141 Nevin
#146 Bagwell
#149 Morris
#153 Hudson
#160 Moyer
#164 Greinke
#173 A. Kaline
#174 Spahn (2)
#175 Piersall
#177 W. Ford
#178 Killebrew (2)
#179 D. Snider
#186 L. Ford
#194 B. Nelson
#199 Crozier
#213 O. Chavez
#218 Basham
#223 D. Cash
#227 M. Hernandez
#233 Victorino
#237 Eckenstahler
#241 DeMarco (2)
#245 F. Tejeda (2)
#253 Delmon Young (2)
#257 McFall
#268 E. Duncan
#269 R. Weeks
#272 A. Hill

RAINBOW
#181 D. Martinez
#184 Webb
#186 Ford
#188 Hensley
#189 D. Garcia
#190 E. Ramirez
#196 H. Ramirez
#198 Moseley
#201 Bonderman
#203 D. Brown
#205 Piedra
#206 Kubel
#209 Kata
#210 Cano (2)
#215 Wong
#216 McCann
#220 Panther
#221 Ledezma
#225 J. Duncan
#230 T. Johnson
#232 Durbin
#233 Victorino
#234 R. Davis
#235 Wang
#237 Eckenstahler
#240 Turay
#241 DeMarco
#243 E. Reed
#245 F. Tejeda
#247 Hinckley
#248 Florence
#249 Deltjen
#252 B. Wood
#253 Delmon Young
#254 M. Harrison
#256 J. Anderson
#257 McFall
#259 Hogan
#260 N. Spears
#262 Littleton
#263 X. Paul
#264 S. Rodriguez
#266 Rainwater
#268 E. Duncan
#269 R. Weeks
#272 A. Hill
#274 Fulton
#278 Lorenzo
#279 Saltalamacchia

***DIAMOND KINGS***

BRONZE FOIL
#9 M. Mora
#20 P. Konerko
#71 R. Halladay
#115 J. Hernandez
#144 J. Schmidt

HERITAGE COLLECTION
#HC-15 T. Munson (2)

HOF HEROES REPRINTS
#1 B. Feller

SILVER FOIL
#159 Babe Ruth (332/400)

TEAM TIMELINE
#TT-7 M. Schmidt/P. Burrell (839/1000)

***DONRUSS***

ANNIVERSARY 1983
#1 D. Murphy
#14 E. Murray

CAREER STAT LINE
#251 A. Gonzalez (21/245)
#292 D. Ward (73/269)

DIAMOND KINGS INSERTS
#DK-5 L. Berkman (1318/2500)

***DONRUSS CHAMPIONS***

METALIZED
#26 T. Hodges (59/100)
#260 K. Mench (36/100)

TOTAL GAME
#TG-35 P. Burrell

***DONRUSS CLASSICS***

LEGENDS of the FALL
#LF-4 M. Ott (590/2500)

***DONRUSS TEAM HEROES***

GLOSSY
#141 L. Pineda
#142 C. Miller
#151 A. Boone
#157 R. Drese
#207 A. Nunez
#221 L. Berkman
#222 R. Chavez
#234 A. Berroa
#252 B. Jordan

***FLAIR GREATS***

BALLPARK HEROES
#3BH H. Wagner
#6BH M. Schmidt

CLASSIC NUMBERS
#12CN N. Ryan

***FLEER AUTHENTIX***

CLUB BOX
#34 Kerry Wood (58/100)

***FLEER AVANT***

SP'S
#67 B. Gibson (553/799)

***FLEER CUB FOODS***
#7 O. Vizquel

***FLEER DOUBLE HEADER***

LET'S PLAY TOO!
#1LPT C. Snelling
#6LPT J. Borchard
#13LPT M. Byrd

MATINEE IDOLS
#6MI A. Kaline

***FLEER FOCUS JE***

CENTURY PARALLEL
#152 A. Sanchez (35/122)

MLB SHIRTIFIED
#14MLB R. Oswalt

***FLEER HARDBALL***

GOLD
#123 V. Padilla
#133 S. Spiezio

***FLEER PATCHWORKS***

NATIONAL PASTIME
#6NP P. Martinez
#14NP A. Rodriguez

STAR RUBY
#83 B. Williams (29/100)

***FLEER PLATINUM***

GUTS and GLORY
#17GG C. Schilling

PLATINUM FINISH
#105 B. Giles (53/100)

***FLEER TRADITION***

BLACK & WHITE GOUDEY
#19 B/W G D. Henson (1631/1936)

MILESTONES
#3MS H. Killebrew
#4MS A. Kaline
#8MS M. Schmidt
#20MS L. Gonzlaez
#23MS F. McGriff

***LEAF***

BECKETT SAMPLE (GOLD)
#107 S. Cox

GOLD LEAF ROOKIES
#4 C. Snelling

LEAF 60
#2 C. Schilling

LEAF GREEN
#110 H. Blalock (17/25)

PRESS PROOFS BLUE
#82 J. Dye (36/50)

PRESS PROOFS RED
#41 B. Higginson
#184 K. Brown
#227 B. Tomko

***PLAYOFF PRESTIGE***

BECKETT SAMPLE (GOLD)
#192 C. Young

***SPx***

COMMONS
Send wantlist

***STADIUM CLUB***

PHOTOGRAPHER'S PROOF
#97 P. Wilson (153/299)

ROYAL GOLD
#37 Spivey
#40 O. Cabrera
#71 Kent
#78 Fick
#102 E. Rogers
#122 D. Clark

STADIUM SHOTS
#SS5 Tejada

***STUDIO***

ENSHRINEMENT
#E-23 J. Bench (693/750)
#E-34 L. Aparicio (353/750)
#E-34 L. Aparicio (575/750)

SPIRIT of the GAME
#SG-10 J. Giambi (1014/1250)
#SG-16 C. Schilling (399/1250)
#SG-16 C. Schilling (869/1250)
#SG-25 I. Rodriguez (428/1250)
#SG-35 S. Rolen (835/1250)

STARS
#SS-21 H. Blalock
#SS-25 A. Jones
#SS-28 K. Wood

***SWEET SPOT***

COMMONS
Send wantlist

***TOPPS***

BLUE BACKS
#BB17 M. Prior

***TOPPS 205***

BROOKLYN
#33 Erstad
#36 Ishii
#38 T. Hudson
#61 Beltran
#94 R. Lopez
#114 Bagwell
#206 K. Brown
#303 Clement

DRUM
#70 B. Giles
#198 R. Alomar
#217 Morris

PIEDMONT
#69 Rollins

POLAR BEAR
#4 Crawford
#19 Delgado
#33 Erstad
#40A Burrell (Black Bat)
#46 R. Palmeiro
#49 Sabathia
#77B A. Dunn (Open Mouth)
#79 F. Rodriguez
#89 Aurilia
#92 Sheffield
#95 Leiter
#99 Pierzynski
#101 E. Chavez
#105 Hinske
#107 Nevin
#111 G. Anderson
#112 Gagne
#116 C. Pena
#159 R. Jackson
#160 M. Schmidt
#163 Morneau
#165 Greinke
#166 V. Martinez
#170 E. Jackson
#192 Webb
#202 D. Young
#212 Harden
#222 Nomo
#249 Byrd
#253 Cintron
#254 Mora
#262 I. Rodriguez
#263 Lawton
#293 L. Hernandez
#305 Finley

SOVEREIGN
#43 Glavine
#121 J. Stokes
#147 Graham
#165 Greinke
#177 Billingsley
#191 Bo Hart
#198 R. Alomar
#225 Jeter
#252 Eckstein
#260 V. Guerrero
#275 Pujols
#253 Cintron
#294 Guiel

SWEET CAPORAL
#102 B. Myers

TRIPLE FOLD POLAR BEAR
#TF52 K. Millwood/J. Thome
#TF55 R. Furcal/T. Wigginton
#TF56 J. Thome/N. Garciaparra
#TF59 J. Giambi/B. Williams
#TF61 T. Helton/J. Reyes
#TF64 B. Williams/D. Jeter
#TF65 A. Jones/R. Furcal
#TF67 M. Piazza/C. Floyd
#TF70 J. Posada/A. Rodriguez
#TF77 A. Leiter/Ichiro
#TF85 Ichiro/D. Jeter
#TF87 S. Green/P. Lo Duca
#TF92 E. Martinez/C. Delgado
#TF93 E. Martinez/E. Loaiza
#TF98 N. Garciaparra/A. Soriano
#TF99 J. Posada/A. Soriano
#TF100 V. Wells/G. Anderson

***TOPPS CHROME***

BLACK REFRACTORS
#43 J. Valentin (57/199)
#80 M. Lowell (48/199)

GOLD REFRACTORS
#68 M. Anderson (388/449)
#139 J. Gibbons (262/449)

REFRACTORS
#111 M. Morris (483/699)
#114 S. Cox (380/699)

UNCIRCULATED X-FRACTORS
#177 Kerry Wood (28/50)

***TOPPS GALLERY***

ARTIST'S PROOFS
2,13,33,37,42,46,47,51,62,71,75,78,85,86,87,91,93,99,115,119,121,131,132,134,137,138,140,148,155,162,167,179,180,181,184,185,186,187,190

CURRENCY CONNECTION COIN RELICS
#CC-PM Pedro Martinez

***TOPPS HERITAGE***

FLASHBACKS
#F9 M. Vernon
#F10 D. Larsen

HERITAGE CHROME
#THC49 R. Simon (36/1954)

THEN and NOW
#TN6 M. Minoso/J. Damon

***UD PATCH COLLECTION***

COMMONS
Send wantlist

ALL-STAR GAME PATCHES
#7 1939 Yankees
#12 1944 Pirates

***ULTRA***

GOLD MEDALLION
#21 B. Giles
#24 Batista
#26 Hampton
#37 F. Garcia
#69 Jenkins
#70 Armas Jr.
#77 Hollandsworth
#81 Abreu
#92 G. Vaughn
#105 Branyan
#120 Zito
#128 Renteria
#138 Burnett
#165 Mondesi
#174 Floyd
#175 Koskie
#184 B. Jordan

MOONSHOTS
#15MS P. Wilson

PHOTO EFFEX
#16PE Berkman

***UPPER DECK***

BIG LEAGUE BREAKDOWN
#BL10 V. Guerrero

***UPPER DECK PLAY BALL***

1941 REPRINTS
#R-1 T. Williams (2)
#R-3 J. Di Maggio
#R-9 J. Foxx (2)
#R-11 C. Gehringer
#R-14 Camilli (2)
#R-15 Vander Meer
#R-16 Walters Jr.
#R-20 Leonard
#R-22 Campbell

1941 SERIES
#33 Sexson
#50 Zito
#59 O. Cepeda (2)

RED BACKS
#28 N. Ryan
#40 T. Seaver
#41 P. Rizzuto
#58 Nevin
#64 S. Musial
#104 Matsui

YANKEE CLIPPER 1941 STREAK
#S-55 J. Di Maggio

***UPPER DECK VICTORY***

TIER 1 GREEN
#5 L. Gonzalez
#8 J. Spivey
#13 J. Smoltz
#14 G. Gil
#20 D. Lowe
#27 M. Burhrle
#28 P. Konerko
#37 L. Berkman
#47 J. Jones
#61 N. Johnson
#62 H. Matsui
#65 M. Tejada
#68 B. Abreu
#69 J. Rollins
#75 S. Burroughs
#76 R. Klesko
#77 P. Nevin
#89 M. Morris
#96 H. Blalock
#99 E. Hinske
#100 S. Stewart

TIER 3 BLUE
#89 M. Morris (269/650)

TIER 5 RED
#99 E. Hinske (16/25)

2002

***ABSOLUTE MEMORABILIA***

SP'S
#192 B. Hill (545/1000)

TOOLS of the TRADE
#TT-21 K. Sasaki
#TT-57 A. Pettitte

***BOWMAN***

GOLD
#9 B. Giles
#19 D. Segui
#43 D. Easley
#56 W. Miller
#78 J. Towers
#108 M. Mulder
#161 R. Gotay
#168 R. Santana
#178 K. Deaton
#193 D. Lewis
#208 N. Alvarez
#212 D. Heath
#275 M. Olivo
#310 G. Sizemore
#313 B. Seay
#323 B. Forystek
#343 B. Thomas
#392 H. Pichardo
#400 B. Jenks
#408 C.F. Chen
#412 J. Pearce
#420 C. Cabrera

***BOWMAN CHROME***

CHROME REPRINTS
#BCR-JK J. Kendall

GOLD REFRACTORS
#204 D. Heath (18/50)

REFRACTORS
#84 J. Tyner (276/500)
#92 M. Hampton (413/500)
#180 L. DePaula (155/500)
#197 C. Legendre (154/500)
#223 M. Ensberg (358/500)
#330 R. Cabrera (136/500)

***BOWMAN HERITAGE***

1954 REPRINTS
#BHR-ES E. Slaughter

CHROME REFRACTORS
#24BHC C. Everett (46/350)
#95BHC J. Wilson (253/350)

GOLD CHROME REFRACTORS
#22BHC M. Ensberg (67/175)

SP'S
#12 M. Williams
#221 M. Vaughn

***DIAMOND KINGS***

BECKETT SAMPLE (SILVER)
#133 A. Trammell

BRONZE FOIL
#33 R. Fick
#46 C. Ho Park
#50 C. Floyd
#54 C. Guzman
#56 C. Schilling
#59 O. Vizquel
#120 M. Rivera
#130 E. Murray
#131 J. Marichal
#132 K. Puckett
#135 C. Fisk
#136 E. Mathews
#137 M. Schmidt

GOLD FOIL
#113 V. Martinez (48/100)

HERITAGE COLLECTION
#HC-6 M. Schmidt
#HC-14 Bo Jackson
#HC-17 A. Trammell

SILVER FOIL
#56 C. Schilling (160/400)
#107 J. Beckett (56/400)
#118 E. Rogers (362/400)

***DONRUSS***

CAREER STAT LINE
#109 C. Patterson (191/208)

***DONRUSS CLASSICS***

BECKETT SAMPLE (SILVER)
#26 K. Sasaki

***DONRUSS BEST of FAN CLUB***

FRANCHISE FEATURES
#FF-21 M. Tejada (105/300)

***DONRUSS FAN CLUB***

DIE-CUTS
#23 J. Posada
#65 D. Mientkiewicz
#77 P. Wilson
#85 K. Brown
#131 J. Smoltz
#146 B. Higginson
#151 B. Sheets
#174 T. Martinez

***DONRUSS ORIGINALS***

SP'S
#23 M. Ramirez (1982)
#72 T. Helton (1982)
#96 A. Soriano (1982)
#295 I. Rodriguez (1986)
#315 V. Guerrero (1986)
#342 P. Burrell (1986)
#366 A. Pujols (1988)
#392 M. Piazza (1988)

WHAT IF 1978
#17 M. Schmidt

***DONRUSS SUPER ESTRELLAS***

NACION DE ORIGEN
#4 M. Rivera
#10 I. Valdes
#11 E. Renteria
#13 L. Gonzalez
#18 V. Padilla

PRECISION DE LANZAMIENTO
#PL-5 C. Schilling

***E-X***

ESSENTIAL CREDENTIALS FUTURE
#101 J. Foster (26/85)

HIT & RUN
#14HR C. Floyd

***FLEER***

GOLD BACKS
#23 B. Giles
#33 M. Anderson
#48 D. Wilson
#124 E. Yan
#133 M. Sweeney
#140 C. Wilson
#141 C. Guillen
#174 B. Trammell
#198 R. Arrojo
#210 P. Wilson
#237 L. Castillo
#256 G. Stephenson
#286 R. Dempster
#305 M. Grudzielanek
#309 J. Hairston Jr.
#328 L. Alicea
#329 M. Kotsay
#335 J. Washburn
#357 J. Julio
#365 J. Macias
#369 M. White
#377 B. Butler
#382 S. Reynolds
#395 C. Johnson
#418 J. Cruz Jr.
#420 S. Cox
#435 J. Burnitz
#483 J. Vander Wal
#505 A. Walker
#529 T. Walker
#536 Camden Yards Checklist

HEADLINERS
#17HL B. Smith

TIFFANY
#393 A. Gonzalez (145/200)
#406 B. Fordyce (91/200)
#415 K. Stinnett (165/200)

***FLEER AUTHENTIX***

FRONT ROW
#59 B. Giles (142/150)
#132 O. Cabrera (2/150)

***FLEER BOX SCORE***

DEBUTS
#14BSD B. Hill (370/2002)

FIRST EDITION
#149 H. Blalock (33/100)

***FLEER FOCUS JE***

BLUE CHIPS
#8BC C. Pena
#15BC N. Johnson

INTERNATIONAL DIAMOND COMPANY
#14DC M. Alou

JERSEY PARALLEL
#231 A. Martinez (35/73)

***FLEER HOT PROSPECTS***

CO-STARS
#14CS D. Henson/X. Nady

***FLEER MAXIMUM***

TO THE MAX
#156 F. Catalanotto (301/330)

***FLEER PREMIUM***

INTERNATIONAL PRIDE
#7IP K. Sasaki
#11IP T. Shinjo

STAR RUBY
#SR196 A.J. Burnett (96/125)
#SR202 T. Phelps (70/125)

***FLEER SHOWCASE***

LEGACY COLLECTION
#73 R. Mondesi (90/175)

***FLEER TRADITION***

GLOSSY
#147 J. Suppan (189/200)
#198 J. Rocker (195/200)

LUMBER COMPANY
#1LC M. Alou

THIS DAY in HISTORY
#19DH E. Martinez

***FLEER TRADITION UPDATE***

DIAMOND DEBUTS
#U2DD E. Hinske
#U12DD C. Crawford
#U13DD M. Byrd
#U14DD H. Blalock
#U15DD B. Myers

GLOSSY
#U204 J. McDonald (24/200)
#U250 A. Zinter (139/200)
#U328 U. Urbina (144/200)

PLAYS of the WEEK
#28PW R. Sexson
#29PW J. Gibbons
#30PW R. Winn

***FLEER TRIPLE CROWN***

BATTING AVERAGE PARALLEL
#187 B. Anderson (86/311)

***LEAF***

BECKETT SAMPLE (SILVER)
#32 J. Vazquez

GOLD LEAF ROOKIES
#GL8 A. Berroa
#GL9 M. Teixeira

LEAGUE of NATIONS
#LN-3 C. Ho Park

LINEAGE
#22 K. Lofton (1999)
#27 L. Berkman (1999)
#28 E. Karros (1999)
#70 M. Lowell (2000)
#81 J. Burnitz (2000)
#87 R. Ventura (2000)
#116 M. Alou (2001)
#147 G. Kapler (2001)

LINEAGE CENTURY
#14 J. Lieber (70/100)

PRESS PROOFS BLUE
#103 J. Lopez

PRESS PROOFS RED
#145 M. Morris

***LEAF ROOKIES & STARS***

STATISTICAL STANDOUTS
#SS-39 R. Sexson
#SS-50 E. Burks

***STADIUM CLUB***

STADIUM SHOTS
#SS10 McGwire

***STUDIO***

CLASSIC
#CS-20 L. Brock (652/1000)

SPIRIT of the GAME
#SG-28 W. Miller
#SG-31 L. Berkman
#SG-37 J. Lane
#SG-46 J. Beckett
#SG-49 B. Berger

STUDIO STARS
#SS-6 C. Schilling

STUDIO PROOFS
#93 J. Diaz (87/100)
#139 S. Douglass (84/100)
#219 C. Esslinger (20/100)

***TOPPS***

1952 REPRINTS
#52R-8 G. McDougald
#52R-9 A. Reynolds

1952 WORLD SERIES HIGHLIGHTS
#52WS-1 Dodgers' Game 1 Lineup
#52WS-3 Dodgers Celebrate 1
#52WS-5 Carl Erskine 1

EAST MEETS WEST
#EW-TS M. Murakami/T. Shinjo

OWN the GAME
#OG1 M. Alou
#OG7 J. Rollins

RING MASTERS
#RM-5 A. Leiter
#RM-10 P. O'Neill

***TOPPS 206***

CAROLINA BRIGHTS
#234B B. Jordan (White Jersey)
#240 S. Halter

PIEDMONT BLACK
#205A M. Alou (Grey Jersey)
#214 W. Helms
#222 R. Cedeno
#234A B. Jordan (Grey Jersey)
#255 D. Mientkiewicz
#272 J. Botts
#279 C. Griffin

PIEDMONT RED
#197 M. Bradley
#228 R. Ventura

POLAR BEAR
#18 E. Alfonso
#53 B. Colon
#70 P. O'Neill
#133 B. Inge
#142 J. Backsmeyer
#150 R. Thompson
#178 J. Tinker
#197 M. Bradley
#198B J. Damon (Blue Jersey w/Helmet)
#199B P. Lo Duca (White Jersey)
#230B T. Martinez (Throwing) (2)
#232 N. Perez
#234A B. Jordan (Grey Jersey) (2)
#235 F. Garcia (2)
#250A T. Shinjo (Cap)
#264 C. Pena
#266 A. Kearns
#274 J. Gomes
#278 C. Duffy
#281 B. Perez
#286B T. Seaver (White Sox)
#289B R. Yount (Pinstripes)
#292A R. Jackson (A's) (2)
#299B S. Magie
#306 C. Young
#348 R. White
#351 E. Gagne
#358 Je. Giambi
#401 M. Teixeira
#412 J. Huber
#416 R. Baldelli
#423A W. Bankston (Blue background)
#427 L. Broadway
#438 R. Clemente

SP'S
#445 S. Musial

SWEET CAPORAL BLACK
#346 O. Hudson

SWEET CAPORAL RED
#393 J. Torre
#401 M. Teixeira

TEAM 206 SERIES 1
#T206-3 L. Gonzalez
#T206-7 B. Abreu
#T206-16 C. Guzman
#T206-18 C. Schilling

TEAM 206 SERIES 2
#T206-13 L. Gonzalez (3)
#T206-15 C. Schilling
#T206-19 C. Guzman
#T206-20 B. Boone
#T206-21 B. Zito (2)

TEAM 206 SERIES 3
#T206-11 C. Schilling

TOLSTOI
#27 B. Boone
#80 R. Hidalgo
#107 M. Hampton
#139 N. Neugebauer

TOLSTOI RED
#23 J. Rollins

***TOPPS GALLERY***

HERITAGE
#GH-RY R. Yount

***TOPPS GOLD LABEL***

CLASS 1 GOLD
#24 J. Pierre (233/500)
#57 J. Lieber (318/500)
#171 F. Garcia (297/500)
#193 M. Tisdale (466/500)

***TOPPS HERITAGE***

CLASSIC RENDITIONS
#CR-3 R. Cedeno

NEW AGE PERFORMERS
#NA-12 B. Boone

THEN & NOW
#TN5 R. Ashburn/R. Aurilia
#TN6 A. Rosen/B. Boone

***TOPPS PRISTINE***

REFRACTORS
#68 P. Lo Duca (105/149)
#163 G. Sain (1608/1999)
#173 R. Viera (622/799)

***TOPPS RESERVE***

RESERVE PARALLEL
#12 B. Smith (28/150)
#44 J. Rauch (27/150)

SP'S
#145 D. Phillips (874/999)

***TOPPS TEN***

DIE CUTS
#51 P. Nevin
#64 L. Gonzalez
#86 L. Gonzalez

***TOPPS TRIBUTE***

LASTING IMPRESSIONS
#31 L. Brock (35/79)

***UD PIECE of HISTORY***

300 GAME WINNERS
#GW5 E. Wynn

500 HOME RUN CLUB
#HR5 E. Banks

HITTING for the CYCLE
#H14 K. Puckett

TAPE MEASURE HEROES
#TM17 K. Puckett

***ULTRA***

FALL CLASSICS
#19FC P. Molitor

GLOVE WORKS
#13GW M. Grace

GOLD MEDALLIONS
#69 M. Hampton
#79 G. Vaughn
#82 B. Sheets
#86 R. Mondesi
#87 S. Reynolds
#88 S. Finley
#91 J. Valentin
#93 M. Grace
#102 R. Greer
#108 M. Yoshii
#116 P. Lo Duca
#118 R. Sierra
#123 E. Karros
#137 E. Milton
#138 T. Fryman
#143 A. Kennedy
#157 A.J. Burnett
#158 E. Munson
#159 F. Vina
#162 J. Olerud
#167 L. Gonzalez
#174 B. Giles
#178 B. Abreu
#183 F. Tatis
#184 C. Johnson
#189 J. Payton
#191 P. Nevin
#195 R. Sexson
#200 T. Batista
#212 J. Kent

RISING STARS
#4RS J. Rollins
#8RS T. Shinjo

***UPPER DECK***

BREAKOUT PERFORMERS
#BP3 D. Mientkiewicz
#BP6 B. Sheets
#BP7 J. Rollins

CHASING HISTORY
#CH11 F. McGriff

RETURN of the ACE
#RA13 C. Schilling
#RA14 A. Leiter

***UPPER DECK 40 MAN***

ELECTRIC
#2 K. Appier
#36 J. Dye
#64 O. Hudson
#156 M. Lawton
#556 J.M. Gold
#933 J. Fogg
#991 J. Jennings

ELECTRIC RAINBOW
#696 D. Hansen (36/40)

***UPPER DECK VICTORY***

GOLD
#109 J. Gibbons
#189 C. Koskie
#411 A. Benitez
#520 M. MacDougal

2001

***BOWMAN***

GOLD
#39 R. Wolf
#226 P. Ndungidi
#260 M. Buehrle
#307 J. Ho Cho
#311 A. Herr
#333 C. House
#336 J. Crede
#348 J. Jennings
#424 T. Ohka
#431 K. Wells
#434 A. Kearns (2)

ROOKIE REPRINTS
#5 R. Campanella

***BOWMAN CHROME***

ROOKIE REPRINTS
#14 A. Rosen
#23 D. Larsen

X-FRACTORS
#115 R. Madson
#303 M. Ginter

***BOWMAN HERITAGE***

1948 REPRINTS
#1 R. Kiner
#2 J. Mize
#7 E. Slaughter
#8 S. Musial
#9 H. Sauer
#10 F. Fain
#11 R. Schoendienst
#13 J. Sain (2)

CHROME
#BHC73 J. Hairston Jr.
#BHC104 J. Franco

***BOWMAN'S BEST***

IMPACT PLAYERS
#IP14 K. Ginter
#IP17 A. Kearns

***DONRUSS***

1999 RETRO
#31 J. Burnitz
#38 O. Vizquel
#47 B. Giles
#48 P. O'Neill
#54 M. Alou
#74 A. Galarraga
#75 E. Martinez
#79 K. Brown

2000 RETRO
#34 D. Bichette
#42 R. White
#50 C. Schilling
#69 E. Martinez
#70 A. Galarraga
#77 K. Brown

***DONRUSS CLASS of 2001***

BECKETT SAMPLE (SILVER)
#53 C. Ho Park

***DONRUSS ROOKIES***

DIAMOND KINGS
#RDK-1 C. Sabathia

***DONRUSS SIGNATURES***

SP'S
#287 J. Cust (109/800)

***FINEST***

FINEST ORIGINS
#FO2 J. Kendall
#FO12 J. Dye

REFRACTORS
#133 J. Axelson (235/241)

***FLEER AUTHORITY***

AUTHORITY FIGURES
#9AF L. Gonzalez/J. Spivey (1451/1750)

***FLEER FOCUS***

BIG INNINGS
#9BI J. Dye

***FLEER FUTURES***

BATS to the FUTURE
#1BF M. Schmidt

BLACK GOLD
#37 D. Wells (404/499)
#53 R. Ventura (106/499)

***FLEER PREMIUM***

DECADE of EXCELLENCE
#26DE J. Bench

***FLEER SHOWCASE***

LEGACY COLLECTION
#47 M. Lawton (15/50)

SP'S
#157 M. Vargas (601/2000)

***FLEER TRADITION***

DIAMOND TRIBUTES
#14DT C. Everett

***PRIVATE STOCK***

PS-206 ACTION
#24 J. Cirillo
#29 P. Wilson
#32 J. Damon
#33 J. Dye
#52 J. Kent
#53 E. Martinez (2)
#56 F. McGriff

SILVER PORTRAITS
#5 S. Finley (281/290)
#118 R. Mateo (187/290)

***SP AUTHENTIC***

SP'S
#224 D. Mendez (1078/1500)

STARS of JAPAN
#RS7 T. Shinjo/K. Sasaki
#RS23 M. Sazuki/K. Sasaki

***STADIUM CLUB***

SP'S
#186 T. Christman

***TOPPS***

BEFORE THERE WAS TOPPS
#BT6 R. Hornsby
#BT7 H. Wagner

GOLDEN ANNIVERSARY
#GA7 F. Robinson

NOTEWORTHY
#TN48 S. Musial
#TN49 L. Brock
#TN50 J. Morgan

THROUGH the YEARS REPRINTS
#4 A. Pafko
#11 W. McCovey
#13 E. Banks

WHAT COULD HAVE BEEN
#WCB8 G. "Mule" Suttles

***TOPPS CHROME***

GOLDEN ANNIVERSARY
#GA6 T. Seaver

PAST to PRESENT
#PTP7 B. Colon/B. Feller

RETROFRACTORS
#111 J. Damon
#169 C. Everett

THROUGH the YEARS REPRINTS
#7 D. Snider
#28 J. Palmer

***TOPPS GALLERY***

BUCKS
#1 J. Bench

SP'S
#126 M. Jacobs (2)
#128 C. Bass
#129 W. Smith
#137 S. Smyth
#143 T. Seaver (2)
#144 R. Jackson
#146 W. Spahn
#147 B. Robinson (2)
#149 A. Kaline

***TOPPS GOLD LABEL***

CLASS 1 GOLD
#28 E. Alfonzo (742/999)
#29 F. Tatis (488/999)
#32 E. Young (135/999)
#42 J.T. Snow (152/999)
#66 K. Young (434/999)

CLASS 2
#20 C. Johnson
#51 J. Burnitz
#57 J. Cruz Jr.
#69 S. Finley
#76 Mike Sweeney

CLASS 2 GOLD
#20 C. Johnson (648/699)

CLASS 3
#78 M. Alou

CLASS 3 GOLD
#78 M. Alou (23/299)

***TOPPS HD***

IMAGES of EXCELLENCE
#IE6 M. Schmidt
#IE7 T. Seaver

SP'S
#105 M. McGwire

***TOPPS HERITAGE***

SP'S
#4 M. Sweeney (Black)
#17 G. Anderson (Black)
#18 R. Cedeno (Black)
#49 G. Maddux (Black)
#72 A. Jones (Black)
#75 R. Halladay (Black)
#103 A. Kennedy (Black)
#159 J. LIma (Black)
#176 S. Stewart (Black)
#348 B. Fordyce
#372 M. Clement

***TOPPS STARS***

GOLD
#17 J. Kendall (84/499)
#46 B. Giles (4/499)

PROGRESSION
#P9 J. Marichal/B. Colon/B. Bradley

***ULTRA***

FALL CLASSICS
#16FC R. Campanella

GOLD MEDALLION
#28 J. Girardi
#31 A. Gonzalez
#32 R. Helling
#38 B. Ausmus
#39 B. Abreu
#42 R. Branyan
#48 A. Gonzalez
#50 R. Mondesi
#60 J. Haynes
#78 G. Jenkins
#79 D. Wells
#89 R. Klesko
#90 M. Rivera
#92 K. Lofton
#98 S. Estes
#99 M. Mulder
#103 C. Singleton
#118 J. Offerman
#167 T. Goodwin
#179 M. Meluskey
#270 T. Perez

SP'S
#254 A. Cabrera
#259 E. Munson
#263 B.J. Waszgis
#264 J. Marquis
#270 T. Perez
#272 C. Durbin
#274 F. Cordero

***UPPER DECK***

PINSTRIPE EXCLUSIVES DiMAGGIO
#JD9
#JD35

PINSTRIPE EXCLUSIVES MANTLE
#MM5
#MM12

ROOKIE ROUNDUP
#RR8 E. Munson

***UPPER DECK GOLD GLOVE***

LIMITED
#121 J. Cruz (86/100)

SP'S
#99 M. Ensberg (338/1000)

***UPPER DECK HALL of FAMERS***

ENDLESS SUMMER
#ES7 E. Banks

GALLERY
#G6 E. Banks

***UPPER DECK LEGENDS***

FIORENTINO COLLECTION
#F2 S. Paige
#F7 L. Gehrig
#F8 J. Robinson

***UPPER DECK PROS & PROSPECTS***

SP'S
#109 A. Gomez (1231/1250)

***UPPER DECK VINTAGE***

GLORY DAYS
#G11 B. Giles

RETRO RULES
#R6 D. Wells

2000

***BLACK DIAMOND***

DIAMONDS in the ROUGH
#R8 E. Yarnall

RECIPROCAL CUT
#107 E. Durazo
#108 C. Meyers

***BLACK DIAMOND ROOKIE EDITION**

GOLD
#87 J. Cirillo (147/1000)

***BOWMAN***

RETRO/FUTURE
#3 T. Walker
#23 C. Floyd
#26 S. Williamson
#32 R. Durham
#33 C. Allen
#34 T. Clark
#35 T. Martinez
#39 R. Ordonez
#58 L. Castillo
#78 B. Abreu
#116 R. Ventura
#117 D. Easley
#132 C. Schilling
#327 J. Zuleta
#400 C. Patterson

***BOWMAN CHROME***

BIDDING FOR THE CALL
#BC3 M. Mulder
#BC14 W. Anderson

RETRO/FUTURE
#368 T. Lilly

ROOKIE CLASS 2000
#RC5 M. Mulder
#RC6 A.J. Burnett

TEEN IDOLS
#TI12 W. Mo Pena

***BOWMAN'S BEST***

FRANCHISE FAVORITES
#FR1B J. Bench

***CROWN ROYALE***

ROOKIE 499
#25 S. Downs (218/499)

***FLEER FOCUS***

CLUB 3000
#PM P. Molitor
#SM S. Musial

FUTURE VISION
#5FV M. Encarnacion
#6FV O. Dotel
#11FV M. Quinn
#14FV K. Wells

MASTERPIECE MANIA
#42 J. Shaw (26/300)
#44 J. Christiansen (276/300)
#100 C. Febles (29/300)
#233 A. Piatt (179/300)

SP'S
#245 J. Cruz (2651/3999)
#247 E. Munson (2184/3999)

***FLEER GAMERS***

EXTRA
#50 D. Palmer

SP'S
#95 D. Stenson
#96 J. Crede (3)
#98 E. Munson
#103 A. Escobar
#104 A. Soriano
#107 A. Piatt
#108 P. Burrell
#110 V. Wells

***FLEER MYSTIQUE***

ROOKIE IPO
#1 J. Beckett
#9 B. Petrick

SP'S
#159 A. Pena (1861/2000)
#165 C. King (1111/2000)

***FLEER SHOWCASE***

CLUB 3000
#LB L. Brock

SP'S
#126 V. Wells (1722/2000)

***FLEER TRADITION***

CLUB 3000
#RY R. Yount

GLOSSY
#33 Bo Porter
#96 J. Lieber
#128 B. Santiago
#205 H. Rodriguez
#242 C. Liniak/J. Molina
#262 G. Hill
#326 Morandini
#378 I. Valdes
#461 J. Ortiz

WHO TO WATCH
#3WW W. Veras
#5WW C. Hermansen
#6WW P. Bergeron
#9WW A. Soriano (2)
#10WW R. Wolf
#12WW J. DaVanon
#13WW D. Jimenez
#14WW V. Wells
#15WW A. Kennedy

***IMPACT***

MIGHTY FINE in '99
#5 C. Curtis
#10 H. Irabu
#13 R. Ledee
#19 A. Pettitte
#21 M. Rivera (2)

***METAL***

EMERALD
#31 A.J. Burnett
#84 B. Giles
#95 L. Stevens
#108 T. O'Leary
#129 C. Ho Park
#160 C. Widger
#205 J. Anderson
#240 A. Myette
#244 R. Bell
#248 T. Coquillette

TALENT SHOW
#3 C. Hermansen (2)
#4 R. Mateo (2)
#7 W. Veras (2)
#9 E. Durazo
#12 A.J. Burnett (2)
#13 P. Bergeron
#15 B. Petrick

***PACIFIC***

COPPER
#255 T. Walker (65/99)

PREMIERE DATE
#3 G. DiSarcina (18/37)
#335 B. Brown (17/37)

***PACIFIC CROWN COLLECTION***

LATINOS of the MAJOR LEAGUES
#12 V. Castilla

PLATINUM BLUE
#272 M. Cairo (41/67)

***PACIFIC OMEGA***

GOLD
#37 P. Reese (44/120)

SP'S
#198 E. Cammack/J. Mann (354/999)
#222 J. Zuleta/E. Munson (148/999)

***PARAMOUNT***

COPPER
#34 B.J. Surhoff
#46 C. Liniak
#47 J. Nieves
#48 H. Rodriguez
#52 R. Durham
#53 P. Konerko
#54 C. Lee
#59 A. Boone
#60 M. Cameron
#62 P. Harnisch
#93 L. Castillo
#94 R. Castro
#95 C. Floyd
#96 A. Gonzalez
#97 M. Lowell
#100 D. Bell
#102 K. Caminiti
#103 C. Everett
#104 M. Hampton
#106 B. Wagner
#107 D. Ward
#109 J. Damon
#110 J. Dye
#112 M. Quinn
#113 J. Randa
#114 J. Rosado
#115 M. Sweeney
#119 T. Hollandsworth
#120 E. Karros
#121 C. Ho Park

SEASON in REVIEW
#17 R. Ventura (2)

***PRIVATE STOCK***

PS-2000 ACTION
#13 R. Branyan
#15 R. Sexson
#16 B. Petrick (3)
#17 J. Sosa
#19 R. Fick
#23 D. Brown
#25 E. Gagne (2)
#26 J. Burnitz
#27 T. Armas Jr.
#28 P. Bergeron (2)
#30 E. Alfonzo (3)
#32 J. Toca
#38 B. Abreu (2)
#41 C. Hermansen (2)
#42 W. Morris (2)
#45 A. Kennedy (2)
#54 R. Mateo
#60 V. Wells

SP'S
#23 B. Porter
#53 R. Fick
#85 T. Armas Jr.
#86 P. Bergeron
#95 J. Toca

***REVOLUTION***

PREMIERE DATE
#141 G. Kapler (43/99)

SHADOW SERIES
#59 M. Lowell (27/99)

TRIPLE HEADER PLATINUM BLUE
#28 K. Brown (253/799)

***SKYBOX***

SP'S
#218S D. Peoples (Horizontal)
#219S W. Rodriguez (Horizontal)
#224S T. Armas Jr. (Horizontal)
#233S C. Harville (Horizontal)
#243S A. Myette/D. Davis (Horizontal) (2)

STAR RUBIES
#11 B. Anderson
#22 P. Reese
#24 N. Perez
#29 John Valentin
#36 J. Hammonds
#72 B. Radke

STAR RUBIES EXTREME
#164 R. Hernandez (33/50)

***SKYBOX DOMINION***

NEW ERA
#3NE W. Veras
#4NE E. Munson
#8NE C. Singleton
#9NE L. Berkman
#12NE R. Wolf
#17NE R. Ortiz
#18NE A. Kennedy
#20NE C. Hermansen

NEW ERA PLUS
#5NE PLUS J. Weaver

***STADIUM CLUB***

3 X 3 LUMINOUS
#2C M. Lieberthal

SCENES
#SCS3 Ripken Jr.
#SCS5 Jeter

***TOPPS***

OWN the GAME
#OTG18 K. Millwood

***TOPPS GOLD LABEL***

END of the RAINBOW
#ER8 R. Salazar
#ER14 B. Baisley

***TOPPS STARS***

METALLIC BLUE
#16 R. Durham (285/299)
#38 B. Colon (230/299)

*** UD IONIX***

RECIPROCAL
#R34 R. Ventura
#R53 D. Palmer
#R68 R. Fick
#R77 C. Meyers

***ULTRA***

CLUB 3000
#CY C. Yastrzemski

GOLD MEDALLIONS
#6 J. Rosado
#9 M. Morandini (2)
#11 T. Hollandsworth
#34 F. Seguignol
#37 M. Lawton
#39 S. Williamson
#46 R. Durham
#59 K. Rogers
#65 T. Goodwin
#67 E. Burks
#92 P. Byrd
#116 A. Gonzalez
#121 D. Palmer
#136 M. Grissom
#143 J. Cirillo
#167 R. Lankford
#169 R. Coomer
#171 J. Offerman
#185 J. Wetteland
#196 B. Ausmus
#197 C. Davis
#217 S. Stewart
#221 A. Ashby
#224 R. Helling
#225 R. Greer
#232 P. Konerko
#243 B. Mueller
#272 C. Pickering

SP'S
252, 253, 254, 255, 258, 259, 266, 268, 269, 270, 271, 276, 277, 278, 279, 280, 283, 284, 285, 286, 288, 289, 290, 291, 293, 296

***UPPER DECK LEGENDS***

DEFINING MOMENTS
#DM3 B. Ruth

MILLENNIUM TEAM
#UD9 N. Ryan

SP'S
#99 P. Bergeron
#106 B. Ruth

***UPPER DECK MVP***

DRAW YOUR OWN CARD
#DT9 M. Mantle (2)
#DT26 S. Alomar Jr. (2)

PURE GRIT
#G2 K. Brown

SCOUT'S CHOICE
#SC4 T. Dawkins
#SC6 N. Johnson
#SC9 B. Petrick

SECOND SEASON STANDOUTS
#SS2 M. Rivera
#SS4 K. Caminiti (2)
#SS8 E. Alfonzo
#SS10 K. Millwood (2)

SILVER SCRIPT
#9 K. Caminiti
#30 J. Burnitz
#31 K. Barker
#48 H. Rodriguez
#60 T. Womack
#65 L. Gonzalez
#67 E. Gagne
#71 C. Ho Park
#82 M. Barrett
#92 J.T. Snow
#99 O. Vizquel
#100 R. Sexson
#101 M. Cameron
#112 C. Floyd
#125 B.J. Surhoff
#145 C. Schilling
#165 M. Sweeney
#199 D. Cruz
#200 D. Easley
#212 M. Rivera

***UPPER DECK OVATION***

DIAMOND FUTURES
#DM4 E. Durazo
#DM6 O. Dotel

SP'S
#62 J. Beckett
#67 C. Hutchinson

1999

***BLACK DIAMOND***

DOUBLE
#55 J. Olerud (2702/3000)
#78 E. Martinez (249/3000)
#79 J. Buhner (2143/3000)
#89 J. Cruz Jr. (1683/3000)

TRIPLE
#46 M. Grissom (694/1500)

***BOWMAN***

2000 ROY FAVORITES
#ROY3 A.J. Burnett
#ROY7 M. Mulder

GOLD
#306 G. Matthews Jr. (78/99)

INTERNATIONALS
#21 T. Walker
#24 C. Schilling
#36 M. Kotsay
#38 J. King
#46 J. Wright
#56 D. Bell
#63 A. Gonzalez
#72 A. Kennedy
#76 D. McDonald
#84 M. Nannini
#93 S. Elarton
#94 V. Wells
#103 J. Cressend
#105 M. Lincoln
#113 E. Valent
#122 Corey Lee
#145 R. Bradley
#170 G. Molina
#204 C. Enochs
#206 M. Anderson
#218 D. Stenson
#292 M. Lowell
#299 Hairston Jr. (2)_
#304 Hillenbrand (2)
#307 T. Hall
#311 Soler (2)
#323 Burnett (2)
#325 Bruce (2)
#331 J. Patterson
#332 Werth (2)
#337 J.D. Smart (2)
#347 Rupe (2)
#353 Looper (2)
#356 A. Pena
#363 Raines Jr.
#366 T. Lilly (2)
#372 T. Harper (2)
#383 Lomansney
#384 J. Pena (2)
#387 Colyer (2)
#391 Prokopec (2)
#395 Chiaramonte
#403 R. Ryan (2)
#408 B. Crosby (2)
#409 J. Cordero (2)
#421 D. Eckstein
#425 B. Seay
#428 M. Blank

LATE BLOOMERS
#LB4 V. Castilla

***BOWMAN CHROME***

2000 ROY FAVORITES REFRACTORS
#ROY7 M. Mulder

IMPACT
#I6 D. Ward

INTERNATIONAL
#387 S. Colyer

REFRACTORS
#249 R. White

***E-X CENTURY***

E-X QUISITE
#11 R. Brown

SP'S
#97 S. Hunter
#103 P. Wilson
#109 C. Febles
#119 A.J. Burnett

***FINEST***

SPLIT SCREEN
#SS10 Clemens/Wood (Clemens refractor)

***FLAIR SHOWCASE***

ROW 2
#65 E. Burks
#66 J. Kendall
#75 C. Pickering
#77 H. Rodriguez
#79 A. Galarraga
#86 T. Walker
#88 B. Abreu
#91 E. Renteria
#92 Q. McCracken
#93 B. Gilkey
#94 S. Stewart
#95 D. Hermanson
#98 R. Mondesi
#99 D. Cone
#102 E. Martinez
#104 D. Bell
#105 D. Neagle
#109 J. Smoltz
#111 D. Justice
#114 D. Bichette
#115 J. Burnitz
#119 E. Alfonzo
#121 R. Greer
#122 L. Gonzalez
#127 B. Saberhagen
#138 R. Brogna
#141 J. Cirillo

ROW 1
#42 W. Morris (508/1500)
#52 V. Castilla (2794/3000)
#59 G. Vaughn (2643/3000)
#82 D. Easley (1928/3000)
#92 Q. McCracken (2240/3000)
#104 D. Bell (3212/6000)
#104 D. Bell (3373/6000)
#111 D. Justice (3928/6000)
#142 D. White (3943/6000)

***FLEER BRILLIANTS***

BLUE
#57B M. Lawton
#105B E. Renteria
#118B D. Neagle
#139B M. Clement
#159B G. Bennett
#163B W. Otanez
#172B L. Saturria

***JUST***

SPOTLIGHTS
#5 J. Marquis

***PACIFIC CROWN COLLECTION***

LATINOS of the MAJOR LEAGUES
#7 B. Colon
#9 O. Vizquel

PLATINUM BLUE
#118 E. Renteria

***PACIFIC OMEGA***

COPPER
#228 M. Cairo (25/99)

DIAMOND MASTERS
#15 G. Kapler

***PARAMOUNT***

GOLD
#241 T. Zeile

RED
#71 B. Colon
#72 T. Fryman

***SKYBOX MOLTEN METAL***

XPLOSION (STEEL CARDS)
#13 D. Cone
#35 D. Gibson
#64 B. Fullmer
#74 M. Clement

***SKYBOX PREMIUM***

SP'S
#231S C. Febles (FULL BODY SHOT)

***SKYBOX THUNDER***

UNLEASHED
#13U C. Pickering
#14U R. Sexson

***SPORTS ILLUSTRATED***

ONE'S to WATCH
#2OW M. Anderson
#6OW G. Kapler
#11OW F. Seguignol
#13OW B. Smith

***STADIUM CLUB***

ONE of a KIND
#34 T. Ward (93/150)

SP'S
#147 C. Andrews
#354 R. Ledee

***TEAM BEST PLAYER of the YEAR***

CONTENDERS
#3 C. Feng Chen

***TOPPS***

ALL-MATRIX
#AM20 A. Gonzalez

HALL of FAME COLLECTION
#HOF5 E. Mathews

RYAN FINEST REPRINTS
#11 1978

***TOPPS CHROME***

ALL-ETCH
#AE4 G. Vaughn
#AE21 R. Belliard

LORDS of the DIAMOND
#LD13 A. Galarraga

REFRACTORS
#33 D. Glanville
#141 D. Nilsson
#167 M. Yoshii
#239 A. Pettitte

***TOPPS STARS***

FOIL
#108 E. Young (68/299)

ONE STAR
#79 A. Brown
#83 N. Johnson

ONE STAR FOIL
#36 M. Clement (63/249)

TWO STAR
#47 C. Freeman
#49 A.J. Burnett

***UPPER DECK***

10th ANNIVERSARY TEAM
#X11 D. Eckersley (2)

EXCLUSIVES LEVEL 1
#96 B. Hunter (60/100)

IMMACULATE PERCEPTION
#I14 K. Lofton

TEXTBOOK EXCELLENCE
#T22 D. Wells

***UPPER DECK CHALLENGERS for 70***

INSERTS
#C14 V. Castilla (2)
#C17 M. Alou
#C18 T. Clark
#C20 T. Martinez
#C21 G. Vaughn (2)
#C24 K. Caminiti

SWINGING for the FENCES
#S10 G. Kapler

***UPPER DECK MVP***

GOLD SCRIPT
#209 T. Zeile (94/100)

SCOUT'S CHOICE
#SC4 G. Kapler (2)
#SC6 A. Ramirez (2)
#SC14 R. Mateo (2)

SILVER SCRIPT
#53 P. Harnisch
#68 D. Kile
#74 D. Gibson
#106 E. Karros
#128 M. Barrett

1998

***AURORA***

PENNANT FEVER
#11 E. Martinez
#13 P. Konerko
#23 J. Cruz Jr.
#29 J. Carter

***BOWMAN CHROME***

INTERNATIONAL
#92 R. Sexson

REFRACTOR
#214 D. Powell

***CIRCA THUNDER***

BOSS
#4B J. Cruz Jr.

FAST TRACK
#8FT N. Perez

QUICK STRIKE
#3QS J. Cruz Jr.

***FLAIR SHOWCASE***

ROW 1
#103 E. Martinez
#111 B. Gilkey

***FLEER TRADITION***

VINTAGE '63
#57 E. Martinez (2)

***PACIFIC***

LATINOS of the MAJOR LEAGUES
#17 E. Renteria

PLATINUM BLUE
#318 R. Gutierrez

RED THREATT
#300 J. Eisenreich
#426 C. Gomez

SILVER
#18 B. Anderson
#73 D. Justice
#122 J. Mercedes
#152 T. Martinez
#217 J. Cruz Jr.
#259 K. Tapani
#276 B. Tomko
#280 V. Castilla
#281 F. Castillo
#283 A. Galarraga
#305 A. Leiter
#318 R. Gutierrez
#334 R. Mondesi
#340 D. Reyes
#353 H. Rodriguez
#365 B. Gilkey
#373 J. Olerud
#388 K. Stocker
#400 K. Polcovich
#413 B. Jordan
#420 A. Ashby
#436 R. Beck

***PACIFIC OMEGA***

ONLINE INSERTS
#9 P. Molitor
#22 A. Galarraga

RISING STARS
#2 Detroit Tigers
#6 Montreal Expos
#20 Philadelphia Phillies

***PACIFIC ONLINE***

WEB CARDS (GOLD)
#419 Cordova
#421 Guardado
#432 D. Ortiz
#433 Radke
#436 Steinbach
#445 S. Bennett
#448 Grudzielanek
#460 Santangelo
#463 Urbina
#471 R. Becker
#473 A. Castillo
#483 B. McRae
#485 Olerud
#498 H. Bush
#499 D. Cone
#513 J. Posada
#515 M. Rivera
#531 B. Groom
#542 Prieto
#565 M. Leiter
#569 Y. Perez
#597 T. Ward
#623 M. Morris
#776 E. Sprague

***PINNACLE***

MUSEUM COLLECTION
#PP25 A. Galarraga

***PINNACLE PERFORMERS***

PEAK PERFORMERS
#71 R. White
#126 J. Encarnacion

SWING for the FENCES
#31 K. Caminiti
#33 A. Galarraga

***REVOLUTION***

ROOKIES & HARDBALL HEROES
#10 D. Ortiz

***SCORE***

ALL SCORE TEAM
#9 P. Molitor

SHOWCASE SERIES
#PP13 E. Alfonzo
#PP70 M. Stairs

SHOWCASE SERIES ARTIST'S PROOFS
#PP46 J. Wetteland
#PP69 R. Nen

***SKYBOX DUGOUT AXCESS***

DISHWASHERS
#D2 K. Brown

DOUBLE HEADERS
#5DH T. Clark

FREQUENT FLYERS
#FF3 C. Knoblauch

***SP TOP PROSPECTS***

DESTINATION the SHOW
#D24 C. Pavano

***SPx***

RADIANCE
#264 B. Boone (528/4500)
#266 T. Fryman (4242/4500)
#311 B. Jordan (3850/4500)

***STADIUM CLUB***

NEVER COMPROMISE
#NC16 K. Caminiti

ONE of a KIND
#347 J. Guzman (66/150)

***TOPPS***

CLEMENTE REPRINTS
#10 1964

CLEMENTE TRIBUTES
#RC1
#RC2
#RC3

MINTED in COOPERSTOWN
#127 K. Foster
#197 L. Hawkins
#260 C. Hermansen/B. Butler/W. Morris
#309 C. Knoblauch
#367 J. Fabregas
#433 L. Hernandez
#446 K. Hill

ROOKIE CLASS
#R5 M. Kotsay
#R9 J. Encarnacion

***TOPPS GOLD LABEL***

CLASS 3
#82 R. Klesko

***TOPPS STARS***

GOLD
#4 E. Burks (1656/2299)
#26 S. Alomar Jr. (594/2299)
#28 S. Estes (1513/2299)
#88 D. Cone (596/2299)

GOLD RAINBOW
#66 E. Young (38/99)

ROOKIE REPRINTS
#5 C. Yastrzemski

SILVER
#54 Q. McCracken (2722/4399)
#64 H. Morris (4227/4399)

***ULTRA***

BACK to the FUTURE
#15BF T. Clark

GOLD MEDALLION
#135G J. Buhner
#168G P. Reese
#197G M. Alou
#209G J. Leyritz

KID GLOVES
#10KG C. Johnson

***UPPER DECK RETRO***

NEW FRONTIER
#NF28 G. Matthews Jr. (97/1000)

1997

***CIRCA***

BOSS
#4 K. Caminiti
#17 J. Smoltz

FAST TRACK
#2 T. Hollandsworth
#7 M. Rivera

RAVE
#43 R. Greer (7/150)

RAVE REVIEWS
#8 E. Murray

***COLLECTOR'S CHOICE***

ALL-STAR CONNECTION
#2 C. Knoblauch
#9 P. Hentgen
#12 R. Ventura

BIG SHOTS
#11 D. Palmer

***METAL UNIVERSE***

MINING for GOLD
#7 C. Lyons
#10 T. Walker

***TOPPS STARS***

ALWAYS MINT
#30 H. Baines
#88 B. Santiago
#99 D. Kile

ALL-STAR MEMORIES
#ASM7 M. Alou

FUTURE ALL-STARS
#FAS9 S. Spiezio
#FAS12 B. Wagner

ROOKIE REPRINTS
#5 R. Fingers
#7 A. Kaline
#14 E. Slaughter
#15 E. Weaver

***UPPER DECK***

STAR ATTRACTIONS
#SA8 T. Martinez (2)

1996

***COLLECTOR'S CHOICE***

CRASH the GAME (GOLD)
#CG22 K. Caminiti (July 11-14)

CRASH the GAME (SILVER)
#CG25 J. Buhner (July 25-28)
#CG27 R. Gant (July 11-14)

GOLD SIGNATURE
#457 R. Belliard

SILVER SIGNATURE
17, 20, 29, 33, 34, 50, 54, 55, 67, 85, 92, 121, 129, 131, 133, 138, 139, 140, 142, 144, 148, 152, 153, 156, 157, 166, 167, 168, 169, 176, 195, 209, 217, 219, 227, 229, 234, 235, 236, 239, 253, 254, 258, 263, 265, 275, 282, 285, 286, 288 (2), 322, 335, 348 (2), 354, 360, 422, 426, 427, 428, 431, 440, 446, 452, 457, 492, 508, 525, 532, 544, 547, 566, 569 (2), 570 (2), 580, 586, 603, 606, 608, 623, 624, 634, 644, 651, 657, 658, 675, 683, 685, 717, 732, 742, 744

YOU MAKE the PLAY
#1 K. Appier (Strikeout)
#2 C. Baerga (Home Run)
#4 J. Bell (Strikeout)
#9 B. Bonilla (Walk)
#11 J. Carter (Double)
#12 D. Daulton (Groundout)
#13 C. Fielder (Stolen Base)
#14 R. Gant (Flyout)
#21 K. Lofton (Triple)
#26 P. Molitor (Groundout) (3)
#26 P. Molitor (Single)
#27 R. Mondesi (Single)
#28 E. Murray (Sacrifice Fly)
#30 J. Nunnally (Single)
#32 K. Puckett (Walk)
#37 L. Smith (Strikeout)
#38 O. Smith (Groundout)
#41 G. Vaughn (Sacrifice Fly)
#44 R. White (Triple)

***DONRUSS***

DIAMOND KINGS
#DK-24 W. Joyner (852/10,000)
#DK-31 Checklist

PRESS PROOFS
#98 C. Hammond
#112 H. Carrasco
#321 S. Owen
#413 L. Tinsley
#457 C. Garcia

***FLEER***

GOLDEN MEMORIES
#4 E. Martinez
#5 R. Martinez
#7 E. Murray
#10 A. Trammell/L. Whitaker

PROSPECTS
#1 Y. Benitez
#2 R. Cedeno
#3 T. Clark
#4 M. Franklin
#5 K. Garcia
#6 T. Greene
#7 A. Ochoa
#8 R. Rivera (2)
#9 C. Snopek
#10 S. Stewart

ROOKIE SENSATION
#2 M. Cordova
#5 C. Everett
#7 B. Hunter
#11 J. Mabry
#14 A. Pettitte (2)

SMOKE 'N HEAT
#1 K. Appier
#4 C. Finley
#10 T. Stottlemyre

TEAM LEADERS
#23 R. Brogna
#24 D. Daulton
#25 J. King

TIFFANY
#12 D. Jones
#39 T. Wakefield
#66 O. Guillen
#85 A. Embree
#98 J. Poole
#151 M. Loretta
#190 J. McDowell (2)
#193 M. Perez
#194 A. Pettitte
#304 C. O'Brein
#329 S. Servais
#342 X. Hernandez
#352 B. Santiago
#366 C. Leskanic
#398 R. Veres
#408 M. Hampton
#418 S. Reynolds
#441 R. Mondesi
#443 A. Osuna
#451 S. Andrews
#460 T. Laker
#470 T. Torasco
#473 T. Bogar
#484 J. Kent
#492 T. Borland
#494 D. Daulton
#509 K. Stocker
#532 D. Plesac
#538 D. Bell
#560 B. Ausmus
#577 B. Roberts
#582 M. Bernard
#593 J. Patterson

TOMORROW'S LEGENDS
#3 B. Hunter
#5 C. Johnson

***LEAF PREFERRED***

PRESS PROOFS
#60 D. Hamilton
#110 M. Nieves

STEEL
#2 P. Molitor
#3 K. Lofton (2)
#4 T. Fryman (2)
#5 J. Conine
#13 T. Hollandsworth
#24 C. Baerga
#27 F. McGriff
#35 P. Wilson
#36 D. Daulton (2)
#38 R. Mondesi
#58 M. Tucker (2)
#59 J. Carter (2)
#65 J. Damon
#70 M. Cordova (2)
#71 D. Bichette
#76 C. Fielder

***METAL UNIVERSE***

MOTHER LODE
#5 R. Mondesi

PLATINUM
#4 C. Hoiles
#29 M. Langston
#30 T. Percival
#42 S. Alomar Jr.
#51 C. Nagy
#53 J. Tavarez
#81 B. Radke
#85 D. Cone
#94 K. Rogers
#118 J. Carter
#131 R. Klesko
#142 B. McRae
#151 R. Sanders
#154 D. Bichette
#158 B. Swift
#165 C. Hammond
#166 C. Johnson
#171 D. White
#176 D. Drabek
#178 B. Hunter
#199 C. Everett
#204 J. Kent
#209 L. Dykstra
#214 J. Bell
#216 J. King
#221 A. Benes
#222 R. Clayton
#224 R. Gant
#228 J. Mabry
#230 T. Stottlemyre
#231 A. Ashby
#236 J. Hamilton

PLATINUM PORTRAITS
#6 R. Klesko

***SCORE***

DUGOUT COLLECTION (A)
#2 R. Becker
#22 J.T. Snow
#24 T. Wakefield
#25 C. Goodwin
#42 T. Pendleton
#43 R. White
#65 E. Murray
#66 D. Winfield
#74 R. Aguilera
#75 D. Bell
#83 C. Perez
#92 B. Gil
#109 R. Rivera

DUGOUT COLLECTION (B)
#4 R. Lankford
#11 A. Fernandez
#12 S. Finley
#22 D. Nilsson
#33 J. Carter
#39 A. Benes
#57 C. Davis
#74 M. Newfield
#108 K. Garcia

DUGOUT COLLECTION ARTIST'S PROOFS
#23 D. Bichette
#28 B. Hunter
#71 J. Wetteland

NUMBERS GAME
#8 D. Bell
#27 J.T. Snow

***STUDIO***

BRONZE PRESS PROOFS
#111 K. Appier
#137 D. Bichette

***SUMMIT***

ABOVE & BEYOND
#157 R. Klesko/F. Thomas

***UPPER DECK***

FUTURE STOCK PROSPECTS
#FS9 C. Fonville
#FS10 A. Ochoa
#FS11 C. Goodwin

HOBBY PREDICTOR
#H21 G. Arias
#H22 J. Herrera
#H23 T. Clark

1995

***COLLECTOR'S CHOICE***

CRASH the GAME
#CG5 J. Carter (August 9)
#CG6 C. Fielder (August 2)
#CG9 B. Hamelin (July 23)
#CG9 B. Hamelin (August 1)
#CG10 D. Justice (July 25)
#CG10 D. Justice (June 24)
#CG12 F. McGriff (September 8)
#CG14 R. Mondesi (September 15)

SILVER SIGNATURE
19, 20, 28, 31, 42, 69, 103, 117, 166 (2), 217, 224, 237, 323, 326, 383, 393, 482, 485, 502, 513, 516

***COLLECTOR'S CHOICE SE***

GOLD SIGNATURE
#76 B. Gilkey
#81 R. Myers

SILVER SIGNATURE
#17, 18, 20, 47, 65, 67, 71, 94, 99, 111, 124, 128, 132, 165, 171, 189, 197, 198, 210, 214, 215, 220, 221, 231, 243 (2), 244, 257

***DONRUSS***

DIAMOND KINGS
#5 R. Sierra
#7 P. O'Neill
#8 B. Bonilla
#13 K. Seitzer

PRESS PROOF
#267 J. Hamilton

***FLAIR***

HOT NUMBERS
#5 K. Lofton

***FLEER***

ALL-STARS
#10 C. Knoblauch/W. Cordero
#11 S. Cooper/K. Caminiti
#13 P. Molitor/J. Bagwell (2)
#15 M. Tettleton/F. McGriff (2)
#16 K. Lofton/M. Alou (2)
#18 P. O'Neill/D. Bichette (3)
#19 D. Cone/K. Hill
#22 P. Hentgen/D. Jackson
#23 W. Alvarez/R. Beck
#24 L. Smith/R. Myers
#25 J. Bere/D. Jones

AWARD WINNERS
#3 D. Cone
#6 R. Mondesi

LEAGUE LEADERS
#3 K. Puckett
#4 J. Key (2)

MAJOR LEAGUE PROSPECTS
#4 A. Benitez
#6 B. Hunter (2)
#8 C. Johnson
#9 O. Miller

PRO-VISIONS
#2 R. Mondesi

TEAM LEADERS
#8 G. Vaughn/R. Bones
#9 K. Puckett/R. Aguilera

***LEAF***

CHECKLISTS
#5 R. Mondesi

***PINNACLE***

MUSEUM COLLECTION
#268 J. Key

***SCORE***

DREAM TEAM
#DG9 P. Molitor

GOLD RUSH
9, 20, 43, 45, 56, 67, 69, 78, 80, 87, 95, 106, 108, 120, 129, 130, 142, 144, 153, 155, 164, 173, 175, 180, 235, 251, 257, 259, 348 (2), 351, 353, 366, 368, 387 (2), 390, 411, 412, 431, 449, 477, 487, 511, 514, 518, 520, 528, 533, 545, 546, 567, 574, 583, 600

HALL of GOLD
#55 K. Caminiti
#73 A. Gonzalez
#100 C. Davis
#104 T. Wallach

***TOPPS***

CYBERSTATS
#42, 145, 176, 204, 224, 246, 283, 284, 285, 286, 290, 296, 297, 298, 299, 301, 306, 309, 330, 366, 373, 375, 377, 383, 385, 391, 392, 395

LEAGUE LEADERS
#LL44 C. Knoblauch
#LL45 D. Lewis

***ULTRA***

GOLD MEDALLION
#402 C. Floyd
#435 A. Ashby

***UPPER DECK***

ELECTRIC DIAMOND (GOLD)
#205 J. Key

ELECTRIC DIAMOND (SILVER)
#439 J. Wetteland

***ZENITH***

ROOKIE ROLL CALL
#17 C. Johnson

1994

***COLLECTOR'S CHOICE***

GOLD SIGNATURE
#85 J. Cora

SILVER SIGNATURE
2, 5, 6, 11, 13, 40, 47, 48, 54, 75, 87, 91, 116, 126, 133, 159, 160, 165, 166, 174, 181, 184, 196, 215, 218, 220, 241, 249, 250, 262, 268, 273, 296, 297, 342, 352, 358, 359, 364, 371, 372, 374, 386, 394, 395, 397, 401, 402, 403, 407, 418, 425, 427, 434, 441, 443, 447, 448, 457, 468, 471, 473, 476, 479, 483, 490, 539 (2), 546, 556, 557, 568 (2), 569, 585, 586, 592, 603, 611, 614, 628, 651, 653, 654, 662, 663, 670

***DONRUSS***

DIAMOND KINGS
#DK-22 C. Fielder
#DK-30 D. Perez Checklist

LONG BALL LEADERS
#2 D. Palmer

SPECIAL EDITION
#51 M. Mussina
#52 A. Benes
#54 O. Merced
#58 D. Daulton (2)
#60 D. Mattingly
#62 F. McGriff
#63 K. Puckett
#64 R. Kelly
#65 W. Joyner
#70 D. DeShields
#71 A. Belle
#72 R. Johnson
#74 J. Olerud
#75 D. Palmer
#79 O. Guillen
#80 L. Whitaker
#81 J. Rijo
#86 J. Carter
#87 R. Lankford
#89 J. Buhner
#90 M. Williams
#97 K. Mitchell (2)
#98 T. Fryman (2)
#99 D. Ward

***FLAIR***

INFIELD POWER
#5 F. McGriff

WAVE of the FUTURE
#1 K. Abbott
#2 C. Delgado
#3 S. Karsay
#6 M. Mieske
#7 O. Miller
#9 D. Staton
#10 Rick White

***FLEER***

ALL-STARS
#2 C. Baerga (2)
#3 A. Belle
#5 J. Carter
#6 S. Cooper (2)
#7 C. Fielder
#8 T. Fryman
#11 P. Hentgen
#13 J. Key (2)
#14 M. Langston
#17 J. Montgomery (2)
#18 M. Mussina
#24 G. Vaughn
#25 D. Ward
#26 S. Avery
#27 R. Beck
#28 J. Bell (2)
#29 A. Benes (2)
#30 J. Blauser (2)
#32 B. Bonilla
#33 J. Burkett (2)
#34 D. Daulton (2)
#35 A. Galarraga
#41 D. Hollins (2)
#42 D. Justice
#43 D. Kile
#44 J. Kruk
#46 T. Mulholland (3)
#49 G. Sheffield
#50 J. Smoltz (2)

LEAGUE LEADERS
#1 J. Olerud
#4 K. Lofton
#6 K. Appier
#10 C. Carr

MAJOR LEAGUE PROSPECTS
#1 K. Abbott
#4 C. Bailey
#6 M. Cordova
#7 T. Cromer
#11 S. Dunn
#12 J. Granger
#13 T. Hill (2)
#16 B. Huskey
#24 D. Miceli
#29 C. Pride
#30 R. Salkeld (2)
#31 S. Sanders
#33 S. Torres
#34 S. Trachsel
#35 C. Turner

PRO-VISIONS
#1 D. Daulton
#2 J. Olerud

SMOKE 'N HEAT
#6 M. Langston

TEAM LEADERS
#7 B. McRae
#8 G. Vaughn
#9 K. Puckett
#14 P. Molitor
#18 A. Galarraga

***LEAF***

GOLD ROOKIES
#2 R. White
#4 M. Cummings
#13 M. Jimenez
#14 M. Walbeck
#16 R. Becker

POWER BROKERS
#8 F. McGriff

***SCORE***

CYCLE
#TC5 T. Phillips/G. Jefferies

GOLD RUSH
9, 11, 13, 18, 21, 22, 29, 39, 58, 62, 78, 79, 98, 99, 101, 102, 111, 112, 119, 128, 129, 131, 132, 148, 149, 151, 152, 168, 169, 171, 172, 188, 189, 191, 192, 205, 208, 209, 214, 220, 221, 227, 229, 236, 239, 245, 248, 250, 258, 259, 262, 265, 271, 277, 281, 283, 287, 294, 300, 305, 309, 316, 326, 328, 331, 338, 340, 350, 351, 358, 359, 368, 370, 380, 381, 391, 392, 399, 400, 408, 415, 421, 422, 438, 439, 442, 448, 451, 462, 470, 472, 478, 492, 501, 503, 509, 512, 518, 526, 531, 534, 540, 542, 563, 564, 565, 566, 586, 593, 596, 610, 615, 617, 621, 625, 638, 646, 647, 654, 656

GOLD STARS
#2 O. Merced
#21 J. Burkett
#26 B. Bonilla
#28 B. Butler
#48 T. Fryman
#54 T. Phillips
#55 B. Harper

***SCORE ROOKIE/TRADED***

CHANGING PLACES
#CP3 R. Kelly

GOLD RUSH
#16 W. Weiss
#42 B. Hunter
#47 J. Browne
#53 X. Hernandez
#58 S. Bream
#86 S. Reynolds
#93 E. Zambrano
#115 S. Brow
#120 C. Johnson
#128 D. Stanton
#140 S. Royer

SUPER ROOKIES
#SU8 C. Floyd

***SELECT***

ROOKIE SURGE
#RS13 C. Ho Park

***SPORTFLICS***

ARTIST'S PROOFS
#79 D. Parks
#96 J. Ruffin

GOING, GOING, GONE
#GG10 C. Fielder
#GG12 J. Carter

ROOKIE STARFLICS
#TR5 J. Lopez

SHAKERS
#SH5 S. Torres

***STADIUM CLUB***

GOLDEN RAINBOW
#359 K. Puckett

***STUDIO***

HERITAGE
#3 J. Carter

***TOPPS***

GOLD
3, 6, 10, 12, 18, 30, 31, 45, 59, 63, 64, 68, 85, 89, 102, 106, 121, 124, 141, 154, 156, 159, 172, 175, 192, 204, 215, 218, 239, 244, 269, 287, 288, 295, 308, 309, 311, 312, 324 (2), 325, 336, 356, 401, 407 (2), 409, 410 (2), 417, 422, 423, 432, 435, 438, 448, 455, 461, 465, 469, 487, 491, 497, 502, 503, 506, 511, 515, 518, 523, 540, 541, 544, 545, 546, 564, 565, 567, 569, 576, 577, 578, 582, 583, 584, 588 (2), 591, 592, 611,613, 614, 619, 624, 631, 634 (2), 635 (2), 637, 638, 641 (2), 654, 657, 659 (2), 661, 663, 664, 670 (2), 672, 683, 692, 702, 703, 724, 727, 729, 733, 739, 743, 744, 745, 750, 751, 753, 754, 757, 778, 784, 791, 792

***ULTRA***

ALL-ROOKIES
#4 J. Hammonds
#7 R. Mondesi

ALL-STARS
#5 R. Ventura
#9 J. Olerud
#12 F. McGriff

AWARD WINNERS
#21 P. Molitor

CAREER ACHIEVEMENT
#2 P. Molitor

HITTING MACHINES
#2 C. Baerga
#4 A. Galarraga (2)

PHILLIES FINEST
#13 D. Daulton
#14 D. Daulton
#15 D. Daulton
#16 J. Kruk
#18 J. Kruk

RISING STARS
#7 K. Lofton
#8 J. Olerud

STRIKEOUT KINGS
#5 J. Smoltz

***UPPER DECK***

ELECTRIC DIAMOND
#6, 27, 41, 56, 57, 70, 95, 96, 106, 108, 142, 149 (2), 170, 173 (2), 201, 212 (3), 221, 226, 228 (2), 260, 276, 286, 307 (2), 314, 316, 322, 328, 329, 335 (2), 336 (3), 344, 347, 362, 367, 376, 382, 384, 397, 398, 401, 402, 405, 408 (2), 409, 412, 418, 424, 431, 436, 439, 445, 448, 449, 451 (2), 461, 463, 473, 478, 479 (3), 486, 489, 491, 499 (2), 501, 507, 509, 523, 527, 528, 531, 533, 535 (2)

MANTLE HEROES
#68 Chasing the Babe

1993

***DONRUSS***

DIAMOND KINGS
#DK-4 K. Puckett
#DK-17 D. Daulton
#DK-22 B. Tewksbury
#DK-27 N. Wilson
#DK-28 D. Nied
#DK-29 P. Listach
#DK-30 E. Karros

SPIRIT of the GAME
#SG1 M. Bordick/D. Winfield
#SG3 R. Alomar
#SG6 G. Bell/F. Thomas
#SG7 W. Boggs/L. Polonia
#SG11 K. Lofton
#SG13 G. Gagne/B. Larkin
#SG19 K. Gross

***FLAIR***

WAVE of the FUTURE
#9 D. Jean
#10 B. Munoz
#19 D. Whitmore
#20 N. Wilson

***FLEER***

ALL-STARS
#5 F. Jose

GOLDEN MOMENTS
#B1 D. Eckersley

MAJOR LEAGUE PROSPECTS
#1 M. Nieves
#2 K. Woodson
#5 A. Embree
#6 K. Young
#7 J.T. Snow
#8 R. Springer
#13 S. Taylor

***LEAF***

GOLD ALL-STARS
#U1 M. Langston/T. Mulholland
#U3 J. Olerud/J. Kruk
#U9 J. Carter/D. Justice

GOLD ROOKIES
#U3 D. McCarty

HEADING for the HALL
#10 O. Smith

***O-PEE-CHEE PREMIER***

STAR PERFORMERS
#11 K. Puckett

***SCORE***

BOYS of SUMMER
#7 M. Nieves
#21 D. Harris
#28 D. Wilson

FRANCHISE
#24 R. Lankford

***SELECT***

CHASE STARS
#22 D. Fleming
#23 P. Molitor

***STADIUM CLUB***

1st DAY PRODUCTION
#144 M. Blowers
#146 J. Reboulet
#351 S. Fernandez
#386 J. Valera
#611 C. Davis
#682 K. Stocker

INSERTS
#1 R. Yount

***TOPPS***

GOLD
#397 G. Brett
#400 Bo Jackson
#402 C. Baerga/R. Sandberg AS
#405 K. Griffey Jr./A. Van Slyke AS
#460 R. Johnson
#500 J. Canseco
#715 H. Aaron

***TRIPLE PLAY***

NICKNAMES
#10 F. McGriff

***ULTRA***

ALL-ROOKIES
#1 R. Arocha
#2 J. Conine

ALL-STARS
#1 D. Daulton

AWARD WINNERS
#18 D. White
#20 E. Karros

ECKERSLEY
#1 A's
#2 Indians
#7 Cubs

STRIKEOUT KINGS
#5 J. Smoltz

***UPPER DECK***

MAYS HEROES
#46
#47
#48
#49
#50
#51
NNO Header Card

THEN & NOW
#TN16 R. Jackson

1992

***STUDIO***

HERITAGE
#BC-2 C. Fisk

***TOPPS***

GOLD (NOT WINNERS)
#186 C. Floyd
#242 Mussina
#680 D. Murphy

***UPPER DECK***

COLLEGE POY HOLOGRAMS
#CP2 M. Kelly

WILLIAMS HEROES

#28
#29
#30
#31
#32
#33
#34
#35
#36
NNO Header Card

1990

***FLEER***

SOARING STARS
#4 R. Ventura

***TOPPS***

GLOSSY ALL-STARS
#18 K. Puckett